2024 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY  -  Updated Monday, May 10, 2024
I am currently about two weeks behind on scheduling, which I do in order of receipt.  The schedule is always changing. 
2024 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file

2024 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2024

Looking for a hotelDiana, a fan of the tournament, volunteered to secured rates click here for bowlers - Book Early rates not gauranteed!  Please be kind, Diana is a volunteer!
Diana Booth, This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it., handles all hotel inquiries - The tournament does not have any affiliation with the hotels.


Cost:  $150 per person for all events
Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person
S/D: $39 Singles + $39 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $98 per person


Click here for 2024 Substitute Form [Fill In] 


 

Wkend #9 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/17/24 7:00pm   29 Joelyn Dalesandro 21 7:00pm   17 Brittany Steria 8
          Joe Schillace 3       Tomika Winfrey 4
          Mike Shadle 5       George Germanich 3
                    Paul Stubenrauch 1
                    Steve Rettew 1
                       
Sat 5/18/24 9:00am   47 Noreen Hall 2 9:00am   12 Walt Meding 10
          Dave Schley 10       Mike Shadle 2
          Tom Szczepaniak 27          
          Sharon Bolsar 5          
          Joe Bowers 3          
                       
    2:00pm   47 Karen Thedford 31 2:00pm   23 Brent Abbott 1
          Len Stango 15       Sean Cox 5
          James Weddle 1       Oley Khounesavath 3
                    Sally Kimball 8
    7:00pm   30 Brittany Steria 20       Joe Schillace 1
          George Germanich 7       Dave Schley 4
          Al Spotts 3       Brandon Runk 1
                       
Sun

5/19/24

9:00am   43 Sally Kimball 20 9:00am   31 Joelyn Dalesandro 9
          Walt Meding 20       Dave schley 4
          Joe Schillace 3       Len Stango 6
                    Karen Thedford 12
                       
    2:00pm   44 Sean Cox 13 2:00pm   4 Sharon Bolsar 2
          Dave Schley 10       Al Spotts 1
          Tomika Winfrey 10       Michael Dooley 1
          Leah Meyer 3          
          Brandon Runk 2          
          Mike Hastings 1          
          Walt Meding 5          
                       
        240 Weekend Total       87 Weekend Total  

Wkend #10 Singles / Doubles Team
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/24/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No squad  
                       
Sat 5/25/24 9:00am     No Squad   9:00am     No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm

0

49 Don Powers 10 2:00pm 13 19 Andrew Chapman 2
          Troy Thomas 3       Terry Einsig 8
          Camden Cook 2       Frank Porter Jr 4
          Tom Fleming 7       Lesia Kuziw 3
          Oley Khounesavath 6       Stephan Dunnigan 1
          Kendrix Burriss 1       Jeff Addison 1
          Denise Estep 5          
          Barry Wanner 3          
          Dave Taylor 5          
          Dave Whitt 1          
          Tiffany Tedder-Riley 5          
          Jeffrey Chin 1          
    Special Time       Special Time!      
Sun 5/26/24 11:00am 0 48 Andrew Chapman 5 11:00am 19 13 Don Powers 4
          Terry Einsig 21       Troy Thomas 1
          Frank Porter 10       Camden Cook 1
          Lesia Kuziw 8       Denise Estep 2
          Stephen Dunnigan 2       Barry Wanner 1
          Jeff Addison 2       Dave Taylor 2
                    Tiffany Tedder-Riley 2
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        94 Weekend Total       32 Weekend Total  

Wkend #11 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/31/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
    Special Time!                
Sat 6/1/24 10:00am 5 27 Jamie Giedosh 27 9:00am 13 3 Charles Trucksess 1
         

 

        Tony McClendon 1
                    Bill Lease 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Jamie Giedsoh 48 2:00pm 0 32 Kassi Kilduff 16
                    Alby Pezzella 6
                    Mike Zebley 8
    7:00pm 18 14 James Matis 8       John Binczewski 1
          Matt Basara 3       John Meyer 1
          Billy VanDyke 3          
                       
Sun 6/2/24 9:00am 5 43 Alby Pezzella 15 9:00am 11 5 James Matis 3
          Michael Zebley Sr 20       Matt Basara 1
          Tony McClendon 2       Ricky WInter 1
          Charles Trucksess 3          
          John Binczewski 3          
                       
    2:00pm 9 39 Kassi Kilduff 37 2:00pm 1 31 Jamie Giedosh 32
          John Meyer 2       Billy VanDyke 1
                       
       

171

Weekend Total       71 Weekend Total  

Wkend #12 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/7/24 7:00pm 2 30 Rich Boyer 25 7:00pm     No Squad  
          Paul stubenrauch 2          
          Pete Turner 3          
                       
Sat 6/8/24 9:00am 5 43 Tricia Key 10 9:00am 3 21 Edgar Dameron 6
          Mark Bisignaro 5       Mary Jeffries 13
          Debbis Bundy 5       Alex Parmer 1
          Yuppy Nicholas 5       Pete Turner 1
          Bill Nowack 5          
          Mike Gorlinsky 5          
          Crystal Stump 5          
          Jesse Thomas III 3          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Chris Stevenson 5 2:00pm 3 29 Rich Boyer 10
          Yvonne Thompson 8       Travis Bynum 3
          John Vananzo 35       Robert Mastropaolo 10
                    Bob Speakman 2
                    Vito Figlioli 2
    7:00pm     No Squad         Carmen Baeckel 2
                       
Sun 6/9/24 9:00am 1 47 Edgar Dameron III 15 9:00am 0 32 Tricia Key 4
`         Mary Jeffries 32       Chris Stevenson 2
                    Yvonne Thompson 3
                    John Vananzo 14
                    Bill Nowack 2
                    Mike Gorlinsky 2
                    Crystal Stump 2
                    Dennis Bundy 2
                    Jessee Thomas III 1
                       
    2:00pm 4 44 Travis Bynum 7 2:00pm 12 4 Mark Bisignaro 2
          Vito Figlioli 5       Yuppy Nicholas 2
          Robert Mastropaolo 20          
          Bob Speakman 5          
          Chuck Miller 5          
          Amanda Heck 2          
                       
        212 Weekend Total       86 Weekend Total  

Wkend #13 Singles / Doubles Team
FATHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/14/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm 1 31 Gerardo Urbaez 13
                    Larry Walker 8
                    James Washington 10
    No House Brackets              
Sat 6/15/24 9:00am 0 48 Jeff Jefferson 48 9:00am     No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Jeff Jefferson 22 2:00pm 22 10 Ted Barila 1
          Larry Walker 20       Harry Payton 6
          Robert Bowling 3       Greg Schoenly 2
          James Washington 3       Ricky Mease 1
                       
    7:00pm     No Squad            
                       
                No House Brackets  
Sun 6/16/24 9:00am 0 50 Gerardo Urbaez 28 9:00am 3 29 Jeff Jefferson 28
`         James Washington 22       Robert Bowling 1
                       
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Ted Barila 3 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Carl Drayton 8          
          Harry Payton 17          
          Greg Schoenly 5          
          Gerardo Urbaez 5          
          Larry Walker 8          
          Matt Bortz 1          
                       
       

193

Weekend Total       70 Weekend Total  

Wkend #14 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/21/24 7:00pm 14 18 Saul Polish 10 7:00pm 0 32 Charlie Dekowski 16
          Robyn Horn 1       Kelly Mitchell 14
          Patti Bowman 2       Pat Oeskovic 2
          Paul Ward 5          
                       
Sat 6/22/24 9:00am 3 45 Robyn Horn 10 9:00am     No Squad  
          Kelly Mtichell 22          
          James Morgan 5          
          Patty Austin 8          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Kelly Mitchell 48 2:00pm 9 23 Patty Oeskovic 18
                    Patti Bowman 1
    7:00pm 6 26 Dawn Benson 25       Eddie Ellison 1
          Patti Boman 1       Oley Khounesavath 2
                    Jake Reidmiller 1
                       
Sun 6/23/24 9:00am 0 48 Charlie Dekowski 40 9:00am 12 20 Robyn Horn 4
          Patty Oeskovic 8       Kelly Mitchell 10
                    James Morgan 2
                    Paul Ward 2
                    Scott Zurat 2
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Patty Oeskovic 48 2:00pm 7 13 Dawn Benson 10
                    Patricia Austin 3
                       
        234 Weekend Total      

90

Weekend Total  

Wkend #15 Singles / Doubles Team
Weekend BEFORE 4th of July
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/28/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 6/29/24 9:00am 0 51 Jennifer Davis 10 9:00am 15 1 Mike Hall 1
          Cristita Hazel 34          
          Tony Jensen 1          
          Clinton Ward 3          
          Scott Zurat 3          
                       
    2:00pm 0 49 Leon Cullum 10 2:00pm 0 32 Kristin Aiello 20
          Ben Zakrocki 5       Patty Corbett 10
          Clinton Ward 19       Amy Grendell 2
          Dennis Banfield 11          
          Vincent Krzeminski 1          
          Rodney Timmons 1          
          Barry Wanner 2          
                       
Sun 6/30/24 9:00am 0 50 Kristin Aiello 50 9:00am 0 32 Leon Cullum 4
                    Ben Zakrocki 2
                    Cristita Hazel 11
                    Clinton Ward 6
                    Dennis Banfield 4
                    Jennifer Davis 4
                    Barry Wanner 1
                       
    2:00pm 15 33 Patty Corbett 25 2:00pm 13 3 Chris Loomis 3
          Amy Grendell 5          
          Mike Hall 3          
                       
        183 Weekend Total       68 Weekend Total  

Wkend #16 Singles / Doubles Team
JULY 4th WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/5/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 7/6/24 9:00am 16 32 Charles Kidwell 18 9:00am     No Squad  
          David Emerich 1          
          Steve Demmy 3          
          Cristita Hazel 10          
                       
    2:00pm 5 43 Marquita Phillips 5 2:00pm 5 27 Chris Bradshaw 6
          Brandi Palazzo 15       Tom Biscardi 20
          Kristan Clay 10       Steve Bordlemay 1
          Dustin Brandis 5          
          Adam Travis 3          
          Camden Cook 1          
          Howard Jones 1          
          Alex Bortz 3          
                       
Sun 7/7/24 9:00am 30 18 Chris Bradshaw 15 9:00am 13 19 Charles Kidwell 7
          Stephen Smith 1       Adam Travis 1
          Howard Jones  1       Kristan Clay 4
          Roy Downey 1       Alex Bortz 1
                    Steve Demmy 1
                    Cristita Hazel 5
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Tom Biscardi 50 2:00pm 6 10 Brandi Palazzo 6
                    Dustin Brandis 2
                    Marquita Phillips 2
                       
        143 Weekend Total       56 Weekend Total  

Wkend #17 Singles / Doubles Team
Weekend AFTER 4th of July
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/12/24 7:00pm 2 30 Calvin Wallace 25 7:00pm 16 16 Alvin Little 16
          Chris Frey 5          
                       
Sat 7/13/24 9:00am 3 45 Calvin Wallace 25 9:00am 10 22 Darren Coles 20
          Naomi Reece 20       Chris Frey 2
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
    7:00pm     No Squad            
                       
    Special TIme!                
Sun 7/14/24 8:00am 0 50 Darren Coles 50 9:00am 14 18 Calvin Wallace 10
                    Naomi Reece 8
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        221 Weekend Total       56 Weekend Total  

Wkend #18 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
    Special Time!                
Fri 7/19/24 4:30pm 5 43 Troy Manual 43 7:00pm 8 8 Jeff Jones 8
                       
Sat 7/20/24 9:00am 0 48 Wally Huie 16 9:00am 5 11 Melany Banicky 10
          Roy Fields 6       Cassandra Smith 1
          Pedro Quinones 4          
          Jeff Jones 20          
          Yvonne Humphries 2          
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Yvonne Humphries 45 2:00pm 0 32 Mike Clark 4
          Kristan Clay 2       Leon Cullum 2
                    Troy Manuel 17
                    Cassandra Smith 7
                    Eddie Ellison 1
    7:00pm 0 35 Brenda Johnson 20       Rob Stelboum 1
          Dennis Runkle 15          
                       
Sun 7/21/24 9:00am 0 50 Melany Banicky 25 9:00am 0 32 Wally Huie 6
          Michael Clark 10       Yvonne Humphries 18
          Leon Cullum 5       Jeff Jones 8
          Roy Fields 6          
          Pedro Quinones 4          
                       
    2:00pm 2 46 Brenda Johnson 20 2:00pm 8 8 Dennis Runkle 6
          Cassandra Smith 18       Marquita Phillips 2
          Leah Meyer 4          
          Rob Stelboum 2          
          Scott Shirk 2          
                       
        269 Weekend Total       91 Weekend Total  

Wkend #19 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/26/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm 9 7 Travis Olah 2
                    Betti Teel 5
                       
Sat 7/27/24 9:00am 0 48 Jaime Acevedo 20 9:00am 11 5 Betti Teel 5
          Dwayne Redman 20          
          Travis Olah 5          
          Holly Burke 3          
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Holly Burke 50 2:00pm 0 32 Kristin Aiello 20
                    Dave Varner 9
                    Brian Beavers 3
    7:00pm 1 31 Betti Teel 13          
          Brian Beavers 8          
          Pete Turner 10          
                       
Sun 7/28/24 9:00am 0 50 Kristin Aiello 50 9:00am 0 32 Jaime Acevedo 8
`                   Holly Burke 21
                    Brian Beavers 3
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Dwayne Redman 20 2:00pm 12 4 Pete Turner 4
          Dave Varner 23          
          Travis Olah 5          
                       
        227 Weekend Total       80 Weekend Total  

Wkend #20 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/2/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm 7 9 Justin Short 1
                    Tracie Lewis 8
                       
Sat 8/3/24 9:00am 0 48 Jennifer Dorazio 5 9:00am     No Squad  
          Evelyn Greene 20          
          Corinthia Ward 10          
          Tracie Lewis 8          
          Alan Harlow 5          
                       
    2:00pm 0 49 Jennifer Dorazio 2 2:00pm 0 32 Ed Altner 8
          Tim Jordan 15       Steve Keller 4
          Tracie Lewis 15       Josh Brooks 8
          John Rutan 10       Jimmy Lee 4
          Oley Khounesavath 6       Scott Hild 3
          Kevin Wolfe 1       Rich Jerome 1
                    Ray Rager 2
    7:00pm 17 15 Justin Short 2       Raymond Zellner 2
          Mike Palermo 10          
          Rich Jerome 3          
                       
Sun 8/4/24 9:00am 0 48 Josh Brooks 20 9:00am0 2 30 Jennifer Dorazio 2
          Jimmy Lee 10       Evelyn Green 8
          Scott Hild 8       Tim Jordan 6
          Corinthia Ward 10       Tracie Lewis 8
                    John Rutan 4
                    Alan Harlow 2
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Ed Altner 20 2:00pm 12 4 Mike Palermo 4
          Steve Keller 10          
          Carmen Baeckel 5          
          Brandon Zserai 2          
          Ray Rager 5          
          Raymond Zellner 5          
                       
        207 Weekend Total       75 Weekend Total  

Wkend #21 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/9/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 8/10/24 9:00am 0 50 Sonya Meredith 50 9:00am 8 8 Diante Jones 5
                    Will Cunningham 3
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Julia Gothe 6 2:00pm 10 22 Ken Williams 6
          Charrissa Stancell 20       Anthony Rutherford 4
          Lisa Baker 15       Brandon Zserai 1
          Carletha Rhones 5       Robin Berardi 4
          Ziad Alkhoja 2       Tim Roof 2
                    Mable Sharp 4
    7:00pm     No Squad         Justin Mullen 1
                       
Sun 8/11/24 9:00am 2 46 Ken Williams 15 9:00am 0 32 Julia Gothe 2
          Ziad Alkhoja 5       Sonya Meredith 20
          Anthony Rutherford 16       Lisa Baker 6
          Will Cunningham 8       Carletha Rhones 2
          Dan Schriner 2       Louis Dondero 1
                    Bill Samuels 1
                       
    2:00pm 5 43 Diante Jones 13 2:00pm 8 16 Norm Boger 5
          Mable Sharp 10       Charissa Stancell 8
          Robin Berardi 10       Ziad Alkhoja 2
          Louis Dondero 3       Leah Meyer 1
          Tim Roof 5          
          Justin Mullen 2          
                       
        187 Weekend Total       78 Weekend Total  

3764 total DOUBLES PAIRS

1392 TOTAL TEAM


Wkend #1 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/16/24 9:00am     Youth Leagues   9:00am     Youth Leagues  
                       
    Special TIme!       Special Time!      
    1:00pm   50 Bobbi Grajczyk 50 1:00pm   27 Marc Beichy 6
                    Chris Bryan 11
    7:00pm     No Squad         Kevin Danner 6
                    Courtney Reedy 2
                    Scott Kurtz 1
                    Derron Bentley 1
                       
Sun 3/17/24 9:00am   25 Marc Beichy 15 9:00am   20 Bobbi Grajczyk 20
          Courtney Reedy 6          
          Scott Kurtz 4          
    Special Time!                
    1:00pm   44 Chris Bryan 26 2:00pm        
          Kevin Danner 15          
          Derron Bentley 2          
          Damian Fitterling 1          
        119

Weekend Total

      47 Weekend Total  

Wkend #2 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/23/24 9:00am   15 Youth Leagues   9:00am   7 Christine Miller 3
          Scott Love 5       Della Swarter 2
          Marian Zakrocki 10       Kenny Black 2
                       
    2:00pm   50 Annette Fortier 10 2:00pm   32 Tom Biscardi 20
          Warren Mann 40       Kenny Black Jr 2
                    Gary Halstead 4
    7:00 pm     No Squad         Bill Mener 2
                    Virginia Stephan 4
                       
Sun 3/24/24 9:00am   47 Kenny Black Jr 10 9:00am   26 Annette Fortier 4
`         Gary Halstead 10       Warren Mann 16
          Bill Mener 5       Marian Zakrocki 4
          Christine Miller 7       Scott Love 2
          Virginia Stephan 10          
          Della Swarter 5          
                       
    2:00pm   50 Tom Biscardi 50 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        162 Weekend Total       65 Weekend Total  

NO BOWLING EASTER WEEKEND - MARCH 30 & 31, 2024


Wkend #3 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/6/24 9:00am   38 Donna Heller 10 9:00am     No Squad  
          Norma Winfield 23          
          Virginia Shifflet 5          
                       
    2:00pm   39 Patty Corbett 30 2:00pm   19 Gus Guarnere 3
          Katie Poole 8       Jeff McCoy 10
          Keith Frye 1       Jack O'Neill 6
                       
    7:00pm   38 Mark Schmitt 38          
                       
Sun 4/7/24 9:00am   32 Jack O'Neill 16 9:00am   17 Virginia Shifflet 2
`         Katie Poole 8       Donna Heller 4
          Gus Guarnere 7       Norma Winfield 9
          Cory Gilbert 1       Mark Schmitt 2
                       
    2:00pm   26 Jeff McCoy 25 2:00pm   25 Patty Corbett 12
          Damian Fitterling 1       Mark Schmitt 13
                       
        173 Weekend Total       61 Weekend Total  

Wkend #4 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/13/24 9:00am   48 Alan Harlow 5 9:00am   10 Pat Hamill 10
          Rhonda Walker 43          
                       
    2:00pm   35 Mike Hastings 20 2:00pm   25 Greg Del Colombo 1
          Vinnie Russo 9       Naomi Reece 6
          Joe Amoroso 1       Helen Walker-Griffin 8
          Amanda Heck 1       Jake Garris 4
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Robert Neupauer 2
                    Scott Rooney 1
    7:00pm     No Squad         Stephanie Sutton 2
                    Scott Zurat 1
                       
Sun 4/14/24 9:00am   39 Helen Walker Griffin 20 9:00am   31 Alan Harlow 2
`         Stephanie Sutton 5       Mike Hastings 8
          Rob Neupauer 5       Rhonda Walker 17
          Scott Rooney 3       Jake Garris 4
          Pat Hamill 5          
          Ben Martinez 1          
                       
    2:00pm   39 Naomi Reece 15 2:00pm   3 Vinnie Russo 3
          Scott Zurat 4          
          Pat Hamill 18          
          Greg Del Colombo 2          
                       
        161 Weekend Total       69 Weekend Total  

Wkend #5 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/20/24 9:00am   43 Tom Jarvis 15 9:00am   27 Lisa Day 8
          John Szy 14       Cristita Hazel 7
          John Heard 10       Pat Jaco 6
          Alice Kennedy 1       Travis Dritto 1
          Pete Turner 3       Diante Jones 5
                       
    2:00pm   48 Elvis Wright 40 2:00pm   11 Leon Cullum 2
          Quinton Jones 3       Michael Weaver 4
          Mark Mooney 5       Matthew Cabble 2
                    Eddie Ellison 1
    7:00pm     No Squad         Dennis Wilson 1
                    Jane Wyatt 1
                       
Sun 4/21/24 9:00am   41 Leon Cullum 5 9:00am   32 John Heard 4
          Cristita Hazel 18       Tom Jarvis 6
          Travis Dritto 2       Quinton Jones 1
          Pat Jaco 15       John Szy 5
          Stephanie Colbert 1       Elvis Wright 16
                       
    2:00pm   49 Lisa Day 20 2:00pm   3 Mark Mooney 2
          Michael Weaver 10       Pete Turner 1
          Diante Jones 12          
          Matthew Cabble 5          
          Jane Wyatt 2          
                       
        181 Weekend Total       73 Weekend Total  

Wkend #6 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/27/24 9:00am   43 Ella Townsell 32 9:00am   11 Kevin Cole 5
          Amanda heck 11       Joey Knox 6
                       
    2:00pm   48 Ella Townsell 48 2:00pm   21 Joan Austin 6
                    Steff DiMartine 13
    7:00pm .   No Squad         Justyna Hernley 1
                    Joshua Becker 1
                       
Sun 4/28/24 9:00am   44 Joan Austin 15 9:00am   32 Ella Townsell 32
`         Kevin Cole 12          
          Joey Knox 17          
                       
    2:00pm   39 Steff DiMartine 32 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Leah Meyer 4          
          Justyna Hernley 2          
          Paul Robinson 1          
                       
        174 Weekend Total       64 Weekend Total  

Wkend #7 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/3/24 7:00pm   33 Tom Wizda 24 7:00pm     No Squad  
          Keith Morgan 4          
          Matt Purcell 5          
                       
Sat 5/4/24 9:00am   34 Liz Hollis
Memorial Squad
33 9:00am   12 Vicki Brown 6
          Sam Clark  1       Matt Purcell 2
                    Ken Ulrich 1
    Special Time!                
    1:00pm   27 Tom Wizda 23 2:00pm   32 Laura Carver 6
          Stephen Dunnigan 1       Robert Marshall 7
          Robert Fabian 1       Mike Mintzer 12
          Ashley Kennedy 1       Keith Morgan 6
          Curtis McDaniel 1       Russ Henning 1
                       
    7:00pm     No Squad            
              Special Time!      
Sun 5/5/24 9:00am   48 Vicki Brown 15 10:00am   32 Liz Hollis
Memorial Squad
13
`         Laura Carver 15       Tom Wizda 18
          Robert Marshall 18       Dan Schriner 1
                       
    2:00pm   48 Keith Morgan 15 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Mike Mintzer 30          
          Russ Henning 2          
          Rick Graham 1          
                       
        190 Weekend Total       73 Weekend Total  

Wkend #8 Singles / Doubles Team
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/10/24 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sat 5/11/24 9:00am .   No Squad   9:00am     No Squad  
                       
                       
    2:00pm   5 Barbara Mazor 5 2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
Sun 5/12/24 9:00am     No Squad   9:00am   2 Barbara Mazor 2
                       
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        5 Weekend Total       2 Weekend Total