Print
Category: Schedule
Hits: 6403

2022 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY  -  Updated Sunday, May 29, 2022

2022 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file

2022 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2022

Looking for a hotel?  We have secured a great rate click here for our hotel page - Book Early rates not gauranteed!


Cost:  $148 per person for all events

Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person

S/D: $38 Singles + $38 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $96 per person


Click here for 2022 Substitute Form [Fill In]


 

 


 

Wkend #12 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/3/22 7:00pm     No Squad   7:00pm     No Squad  
Sat 6/4/22 9:00am   18 Robert Mastropaolo 18          
    Special Time!                
    10:00am   22 Jamie Giedosh 32 9:00am   10 Mike Zebley 9
                    Kristina Ryan 1
                       
    2:00pm   48 Jamie Giedsoh 48 2:00pm   31 Kassi Kilduff 18
                    Alby Pezzella 4
                    Vinnie Russo 4
                    Chris Loomis 4
                    Carmen Baeckel 1
                       
Sun 6/5/22 9:00am   34 Alby Pezzella 9 9:00am   7 Robert Mastropaolo 7
          Michael Zebley 22          
          Carmen Baeckel 3          
                       
    2:00pm   56 Kassi Kilduff 45 2:00pm   28 Jamie Giedosh 28
          Vinnie Russo 11          
                       
        178 Weekend Total       76 Weekend Total  

Wkend #13 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/10/22 7:00pm 11 21 Mike Shadle 2 7:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Brittany Steria 15          
          Tommy Stephon 3          
          Greg Niehoff 1          
                       
Sat 6/11/22 9:00am 6 42 Jim Bloom 3 9:00am 19 13 Mary Jeffries 9
          Edgar Dameron 13       Stephen Dunnigan 1
          Sharon Dupree 3       Diante Jones 3
          Lutricia Key 15          
          Howard King 1          
          Greg Niehoff 1          
          Carletha Rhones 5          
                       
                       
    2:00pm 3 45 John Vananzo 29 2:00pm 1 31 John Bane 6
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Travis Bynum 2
          Jesse Thomas 3       Leon Cullum 2
          Matt Basara 3       Steve Nicholas 2
          John Stolan 3       Mike Shadle 1
          Mary Pugh 1       Bob Speakman 2
          Ricky Mease 2       Brittany Steria 6
                    Chris Stevenson 2
                    Michael Sucena 2
                    Yvonne Thompson 4
                    William Trongone 2
                       
Sun 6/12/22 9:00am 2 46 Mary Jeffries 23 9:00am 1 31 Tricia Key 6
`         Chris Stevenson 5       Edgar Dameron 5
          Yvonne Thompson 11       Tommy Stephon 1
          Stephen Dunnigan 2       John Vananzo 12
          Leon Cullum 5       Jesse Thomas 1
                    Matt Basara 1
                    Jim Bloom 1
                    Sharon Dupree 1
                    Carletha Rhones 2
                    Ricky Mease 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Steve Nicholas 5 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Stephen Dunnigan 1          
          Travis Bynum 5          
          Bob Speakman 5          
          William Trongone 5          
          John Bane 15          
          Michael Sucena 5          
          Pamela Anthony 1          
          Diante Jones 8          
                       
        207 Weekend Total       75 Weekend Total  

Wkend #14 Singles / Doubles Team
FATHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/17/22 7:00pm 24 8 Larry Pomerleau 8 7:00pm 2 18 James Washington 8
                    Larry Walker 4
                    Larry Pomerleau 3
                    Brandon Taylor 2
                    Darren Zombro 1
    No House Brackets              
Sat 6/18/22 9:00am 0 48 Jeff Jefferson 48 9:00am 0   No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm 4 44 Jeff Jefferson 32 2:00pm 5 27 John Rutan 4
          Larry Walker 10       Cassandra Smith 2
          Jose Ortiz 1       Clinton Ward 9
          Laurie Cavanaugh 1       Gerardo Urbaez 8
                    JImmy Lee 3
                    James Stanley 1
                       
                No House Brackets  
Sun 6/19/22 9:00am 0 48 Gerardo Urbaez 20 9:00am 0 32 Jeff Jefferson 32
`         James Washington 20          
          Dan Schriner 3          
          Brandon Taylor 5          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 John Rutan 10 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Cassandra Smith 5          
          Clinton Ward 24          
          Jimmy Lee 7          
          James Stanley 2          
                       
       

196

Weekend Total       77 Weekend Total  

Wkend #15 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/24/22 7:00pm 18 14 Patty Oeskovic 2 7:00pm 1 31 Charlie Dekowski 14
          Whitney Parker 3       Pat Oeskovic 2
          Saul Polish 8       Kelly Mitchell 15
                       
Sat 6/25/22 9:00am 0 51 Kelly Mitchell 24 9:00am 0   No Squad  
          Carol Mohler 3          
          Steve Thompson 10          
          Ben Zakrocki 8          
          Michael Whiteman 1          
          Leon Turner 3          
          Shaun Chapman 2          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Kelly Mitchell 48 2:00pm 6 26 Patty Oeskovic 20
                    Larryl Matthews 3
    7:00pm 0 35 Dawn Benson 25       Whitney Parker 1
          Mark Nalbone 5       Lesia Kuziw 2
          Craig Rothdeutsch 5          
                       
Sun 6/26/22 9:00am 0 49 Charlie Dekowski 35 9:00am 18 14 Kelly MItchell 13
`         Larryl Matthews 8       Carol Mohler 1
          Stephen Smith 1          
          Lisa Kuziw 5          
                       
    2:00pm 0 49 Patty Oeskovic 49 2:00pm 12 20 Dawn Benson 10
                    Mark Nalbone 2
                    Craig Rothdeutsch 2
                    Steve Thompson 3
                    Ben Zakrocki 3
                    Leon Turner 1
                       
        246 Weekend Total       92 Weekend Total  

NO BOWLING - JULY 4th WEEKEND - July 1, 2 & 3, 2022


Wkend #16 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/08/22 7:00pm 6 26 Calvin Wallace 25 7:00pm 8 8 Robin Cobbs 8
          Richard Fairley 1          
              Special TIme!      
Sat 7/09/22 9:00am 6 42 Calvin Wallace 25 8:00am 12 20 Darren Coles 20
          Charles Kidwell Jr 9          
          Jennifer Davis 5          
          Joey Knox 3          
                       
    2:00pm 5 43 Robin Cobbs 20 2:00pm 14 18 Tom Biscardi 10
          James Morgan 5       Calvin Wallace 2
          Rich Fairley 7       Jim Cunningham 1
          Donna Heller 10       Rich Ganzman 2
          Keith Belvin 1       Justin Mullen  1
                    Ray Rager 1
                    Steve Demmy 1
    Special Time!                
Sun 7/10/22 8:00am 0 50 Darren Coles 50 9:00am 7 25 James Morgan 2
`                   Calvin Wallace 8
                    Richard Fairley 3
                    Charles Kidwell Jr 4
                    Jennifer Davis 2
                    Donna Heller 4
                    Rich Jerome 1
                    Sean Zakrezewski 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 49 Tom Biscardi 25 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Jim Cunningham 3          
          Syeve Demmy 3          
          Richard Ganzman 5          
          Richard Jerome 3          
          Janis Johnson 2          
          Leah Meyer 3          
          Justin Mullen 2          
          Ray Rager 3          
                       
        210 Weekend Total       71 Weekend Total  

Wkend #17 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
    Special TIme                
Fri 7/15/22 4:30pm 0 58 Mike Eckles 58 7:00pm 12 20 Jeff Jones 8
                    Alvin Little 10
                    Jarred Geyer 2
                       
Sat 7/16/22 9:00am 4 45 Melany Banicky 14 9:00am 7 11 Jeff Jones 8
          Wally Huie 16       Steve Armand 2
          Cornithia Ward 11       Jan Henderson 1
          Justin Short 2          
          Rob Stelboum 2          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm 7 25 Leon Cullum 2
                    Mike Eckles 23
                       
Sun 7/17/22 9:00am 4 44 Leon Cullum 5 9:00am 18 14 Melany Banicky 6
`         Jeff Jones 20       Wallace Huie 6
          Corinthia Ward 7       Justin Short 1
          Steve Armand 5       Rob Stelboum 1
          Jarred Geyer 5          
          Jan Henderson 2          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
                       
        255 Weekend Total       70 Weekend Total  

Wkend #18 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/22/22 7:00pm 0   No Squad   7:00pm 0   No Squad  
                       
Sat 7/23/22 9:00am 1 47 Khimberle Guy 22 9:00am 0   No Squad  
          Joseph Keith Jr 20          
          Yvonne Humphries 1          
          Darrell Gillespie 2          
          Brian McCoy 2          
                       
    2:00pm 2 46 Yvonne Humphries 40 2:00pm 4 28 Kristin Aiello 20
          Michael Clark 10       Patty Corbett 8
          Rick Brooks 1          
          Steff DiMartine 2          
                       
    7:00pm 1 31 Brenda Johnson 30          
          Khimberle Guy 1          
                       
Sun 7/24/22 9:00am 0 50 Kristin Aiello 50 9:00am 2 30 Yvonne Humphries 13
`                   Michael Clark 4
                    Joseph Keith Jr 8
                    Khimberle Guy 4
                    Steff DiMartine 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Patty Corbett 20 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Brenda Johnson 30          
                       
        224 Weekend Total       58 Weekend Total  

Wkend #19 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/29/22 7:00pm 0   No Squad   7:00pm 0   No Squad  
                       
Sat 7/30/22 9:00am 1 47 Dwayne Redman 20 9:00am 11 5 Bruce Harkless 2
          Pedro Quinonnes 6       Erika Twist 3
          Vanessa McRoy 16          
          Shelton Black 3          
          Brittany Shaw 2          
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Holly Little 25 2:00pm 12 20 John Heard 12
          Naomi Reece 25       Dwayne Redman 2
                    Joan Austin 1
    7:00pm 19 13 Dwayne Redman 5       Jim Cunningham 2
          Shelton Black 3       Melissa Pierce 1
          Evelyn Green 5       Raymond Zellner 2
                       
Sun 7/31/22 9:00am 5 43 Bruce Harkless 5 9:00am 2 30 Holly Little 10
`         John Heard 30       Naomi Reece 10
          Erika Twist 8       Vanessa McRoy 6
                    Shelton Black 1
                    Brittany Shaw 1
                    Evelyn Greene 2
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Duane Redman 23 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Pedro Quinonnes 7          
          Joan Austin 3          
          Jim Cunningham 5          
          Howard King 1          
          Melissa Pierce 3          
          Raymond Zellner 5          
                       
        200 Weekend Total       55 Weekend Total  

Wkend #20 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/5/22 7:00pm 0   No Squad   7:00pm 0   No Squad  
                       
Sat 8/6/22 9:00am 5 43 Jamie Acevedo 30 9:00am 0   No Squad  
          Jennifer Dorazio 5          
          Joan Austin 8          
                       
    2:00pm 3 45 Ed Altner 5 2:00pm 0 32 Kristin Aiello 20
          Josh Brooks 15       Mike Palermo 4
          Tim Jordan 15       Brian Beavers 2
          Steve Keller 10       John Rutan 4
                    Brandon Zserai 1
                    Steven Keller 1
                       
Sun 8/7/22 9:00am 0 50 Kristen Aiello 50 9:00am 13 19 Ed Altner 2
                    Tim Jordan 6
                    Josh Brooks 6
                    Jennifer Dorazio 2
                    Joan Austin 3
                       
    2:00pm 11 37 Mike Palermo 10 2:00pm 4 16 Steven Keller 4
          Brian Beavers 5       Jamie Acevedo 12
          John Rutan 10          
          Steve Keller 10          
          Brandon Zserai 2          
                       
        175 Weekend Total       67 Weekend Total  

Wkend #21 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/12/22 7:00pm 0   No Squad   7:00pm 8 24 Tracie Lewis 8
                    Betti Teel 16
                       
Sat 8/13/22 9:00am 0 48 Sonya Meredith 48 9:00am 9 23 Betti Teel 16
                    Jackie Ferguson 2
                    Scott Hild 3
                    Carletha Rhones 2
                       
    2:00pm 5 43 Tracie Lewis 20 2:00pm 0   No Squad  
          Charissa Stancell 15          
          Sonya Meredith 8          
                       
    7:00pm 1 31 Betti Teel 30          
          Brandon Zserai 1          
                       
Sun 8/14/22 9:00am 0 49 Betti Teel 30 9:00am 0 32 Tracie Lewis 8
          Ziad Alkhoja 5       Sonya Meredith 24
          Scott Hild 8          
          Carletha Rhones 5          
          Curtis Taylor 1          
                       
    2:00pm 42 6 Jackie Ferguson 5 2:00pm 7 9 Charissa Stancell 6
          Curtis Taylor 1       Ziad Alkhoja 2
                    Leah Meyer 1
                       
        177 Weekend Total       88 Weekend Total  

3346 total DOUBLES PAIRS

1199 TOTAL TEAM

 


Wkend #1 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/12/22 9:00am     Youth Leagues   9:00am     Youth Leagues  
                       
              Special Time      
    2:00pm     No Squad   1:00pm   14 Marc Beichey 4
                    Chris Cocran 2
                    Michael Gorlinsky 4
                    Scott Kurtz 2
                    Don Pyle 1
                    Kevin Ripley 1
                       
Sun 3/13/22 9:00am   32 Marc Beichey 10 9:00am     No Squad

 

          Chris Bryan 6          
          Michael Gorlinsky 10          
`         Scott Kurtz 4          
          Kevin Ripley 2          
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        32

Weekend Total

      14 Weekend Total  

Wkend #2 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/19/22 9:00am     Youth Leagues   9:00am     Youth Leagues  
                       
    2:00pm   45 Bobbi Grajczyk 40 2:00pm   22 Kenny Black 2
          Stephanie Sutton 5       Kevin Danner 8
                    Pat Hamill Sr 12
                       
Sun 3/20/22 9:00am   25 Kenny Black 5 9:00am   18 Bobbi Grajczyk 16
`         Kevin Danner 20       Stephanie Sutton 2
                       
                       
    2:00pm   35 Pat Hamill 31 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Oley Khounesavath 4          
                       
        105 Weekend Total       40 Weekend Total  

Wkend #3 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 3/26/22 9:00am     Youth Leagues   9:00am     Youth Leagues  
                       
    2:00pm   45 Walter Moleski 22 2:00pm   16 Annette Fortier 4
          Gary Halstead 8       William Mener 2
          Warren Mann 15       Diante Jones 6
                    Virginia Stephan 4
                       
Sun 3/27/22 9:00am   39 Annette Fortier 10 9:00am   9 Gary Halstead 3
`         William Mener 5       Warren Mann 6
          Diante Jones 14          
          Virginia Stephan 10          
                       
    2:00pm   23 Walter Moleski 22 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Diante Jones 1          
        107 Weekend Total       25 Weekend Total  

Wkend #4 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/2/22 9:00am   38 Lisa Day 23 9:00am     Youth Leagues  
          Norma Winfield 15          
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm   16 Jack O'Neill 8
                    Sean Cox 4
                    Chip Hanuscik 1
                    Bob Rutkowski 1
                    Oley Khounesavath 1
                    Dennis Wilson 1
                       
Sun 4/3/22 9:00am   36 Jack O'Neill 19 9:00am   15 Lisa Day 9
          Sean Cox 11       Norma Winfield 6
          Chip Hanuscik 2          
          Bob Rutkowski 3          
          Ben Martinez 1          
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        74 Weekend Total       31 Weekend Total  

Wkend #5 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/9/22 9:00am   43 Alan Harlow 5 9:00am     No Squad  
          Rhonda Walker 33          
          Courtney Reedy 5          
                       
    2:00pm   45 Gus Guarnere 10 2:00pm   26 Scott Zurat 1
          Elvis Wright 35       Steff DiMartine 9
                    Michael Hastings 8
    7:00pm   20 Mark Schmitt 16       Helen Walker-Griffin 7
          Joe Zotter 2       Ben Martinez 1
          John Mitchell 2          
                       
Sun 4/10/22 9:00am   39 Mike Hasting 20 9:00am   31 Gus Guarnere 4
`         Helen Walker-Griffin 19       Rhonda Walker 13
                    Elvis Wright 14
                       
    2:00pm   23 Steff DiMartine 23 2:00pm   12 Alan Harlow 2
                    Courtney Reedy 3
                    Mark Schmitt 6
                    Joe Zotter 1
                       
        170 Weekend Total       69 Weekend Total  

NO BOWLING EASTER WEEKEND - APRIL 16 & 17, 2022

Wkend #6 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/23/22 9:00am   37 Ella Townsell 21 9:00am   14 Joey Knox 6
          Rich Jerome 5       John Szy 5
          Virginia Shifflet 5       Michael Andrews 1
          Brian Mills 5       Curtis McDaniel 1
          Kenneth Bond 1       Dave Gerhart 1
                       
    2:00pm   49 Ella Townsell 42 2:00pm   18 Rich Jerome 2
          Quinton Jones 2       Patty Corbett 10
          Roger Aikey 5       Tom Borsavage 4
                    Tomika Winfrey 2
                       
Sun 4/24/22 9:00am   34 John Szy 13 9:00am   31 Ella Townsell 24
`         Joey Knox 15       Quinton Jones 1
          Curtis McDaniel 2       Virginia Shifflet 2
          Michael Andrews 3       Brian Mills 2
          David Gerhart 1       Roger Aikey 2
                       
    2:00pm   42 Patty Corbett 25 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Tom Borsavage 10          
          Tomika Winfrey 5          
          Curtis McDaniel 2          
        162 Weekend Total       63 Weekend Total  

Wkend #7 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/30/22 9:00am   15 Tom Jarvis 10 9:00am   0 No Squad  
          Della Swarter 5          
                       
    2:00pm   46 Anton Petrich 1 2:00pm   31 Laura Carver 5
          Dave Varner 25       Patricia Jaco 4
          John Rutan 5       Jeff McCoy 10
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Tim Roof 2
          Mark Mooney 3       Vickie Brown 4
          Keith Morgan 8       Michael Weaver 4
                    Melissa Weismann 2
    7:00pm     No Squad            
                       
Sun 5/1/22 9:00am   48 Laura Carver 13 9:00am   23 Tom Jarvis 4
`         Patricia Jaco 10       Della Swarter 2
          Tim Roof 5       Dave Varner 10
          Vickie Brown 10       John Rutan 2
          Michael Weaver 10       Keith Morgan 3
                    Mark Mooney 1
                    Jason Freeman 1
                       
    2:00pm   34 Jeff McCoy 25 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Melissa Weissman 5          
          Scott Zurat 2          
          Jason Freeman 2          
                       
        143 Weekend Total       54 Weekend Total  

Wkend #8 Singles / Doubles Team
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/6/22 7:00pm   36 Rob Neupauer 5 7:00pm     No Squad  
          Tom Wizda 23          
          Brandon Taylor 5          
          Steven Powell 3          
                       
Sat 5/7/22 9:00am   31 Liz Hollis 31 9:00am     No Squad  
                       
    Special Time!                
    1:00pm   41 Tom Wizda 37 2:00pm   8 Steve Powell 2
          James Thomas 1       Rob Neupauer 2
          Scott Rooney 2       Brandon Taylor 2
          Josh Krout 1       Billy VanDyke 1
                    Chris Castle 1
    Special Time!                
Sun 5/8/22 11:00am   9 Billy VanDyke 3 10:00am   32 Liz Hollis 12
`         Steven Powell 3       Tom Wizda 20
          Chris Castle 3          
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm     No Squad  
                       
        117 Weekend Total       40 Weekend Total  
Wkend #9 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/13/22 7:00pm   10 Joe Schillace 5 7:00pm     No Squad  
          Tim Oaster 5          
                       
Sat 5/14/22 9:00am   48 Tom Szczepaniak 48 9:00am     No Squad  
          Addicted To Bowling Take Over        
                       
    2:00pm   43 Jeff Addison 3 2:00pm   31 Tom Biscardi 11
          Karen Thedford 29       Leon Cullum 3
          Noreen Hall 2       Walt Meding 12
          Joe Brillion Jr 1       Joe Schillace 2
          Andy Neuer 5       Crystal Stump 1
          Marjory Spencer 3       Tim Oaster 2
                       
Sun 5/15/22 9:00am   42 Leon Cullum 8 9:00am   24 Jeffrey Addison 1
`         Walter Meding 29       Karen Thedford 13
          Joe Schillace 5       Tom Szczepaniak 7
                    Andy Neuer 2
                    Majorie Spencer 1
                       
    2:00pm   32 Tom Biscardi 27 2:00pm     No Squad  
          Leah Meyer 3          
          Crystal Stump 2          
                       
        175 Weekend Total       55 Weekend Total  

Wkend #10 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/20/22 7:00pm   25 Joelyn Dalesandro 19 7:00pm   3 Todd Yiengst 2
          George Germanich 5       Neal Vital 1
          Ela Townsell 1          
                       
Sat 5/21/22 9:00am   35 Joelyn Dalesandro 2 9:00am     No Squad  
          Cristita Hazel 25          
          Kendrix Burriss 4          
          Christina Taylor 2          
          Chris Lucchese 2          
                       
    2:00pm   45 Todd Yiengst 5 2:00pm   19 Oley Khounsesavth 2
          Len Stango 14       Sally Kimball 10
          Charlene Szwec 1       Daniel Bently 1
          Marian Zakrocki 10       Dennis Bundy 2
          Vito Figlioli 5       Steven Halbleib Jr 1
          Denise Estep 8       George Germanich 2
          Lou Evans 1       Chris Lucchese 1
          Cristita Hazel 1          
                       
Sun 5/22/22 9:00am   32 Sally Kimball 24 9:00am   30 Joelyn Dalesandro 9
`         Daniel Bentley 3       Cristita Hazel 10
          Dennis Bundy 5       Len Stango 5
                    Marian Zakrocki 4
                    Vito Figlioli 2
                       
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm   5 Denise Estep 3
                    Christinia Taylor 1
                    Josh Becker 1
                       
        137 Weekend Total       57 Weekend Total  

Wkend #11 Singles / Doubles Team
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time   Reserved Name # Pairs Time   Reserved Name # Teams
                 
Sat 5/28/22 9:00am     No Squad   9:00am   4 Frank Porter Jr 4
                       
    No House Brackets              
    2:00pm   27 Tom Fleming 4 2:00pm   9 Terry Einsig 4
          Phyllis Jackson 14       Andrew Chapman 2
          Stephen Dunnigan 2       Kevin Cole 3
          Troy Thomas 3          
          Joe Bowers 3          
          David Beese 1          
    Special Time                
Sun 5/29/22 11:00am   32 Terry Einsig 10 9:00am     No Squad  
          Andrew Chapman 5          
`         Kevin Cole 7          
          Frank Porter Jr 10          
              No House Brackets    
    2:00pm     No Squad   2:00pm   9 Phyllis Jackson 6
                    Joe Bowers 1
                    Stephen Dunnigan 1
                    Troy Thomas 1
                       
        59 Weekend Total       22 Weekend Total  

 

 

 

Pay Bowling