2022 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY  -  Updated Monday, Jan 24, 2022

2022 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file

2022 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2022

Looking for a hotel?  We have secured a great rate click here for our hotel page - Book Early rates not gauranteed!


Cost:  $148 per person for all events

Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person

S/D: $38 Singles + $38 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $96 per person


Wkend #1 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/12/22 9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues   9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
                       
              Special Time      
    2:00pm 0 0 No Squad   1:00pm 17 15 Marc Beichey 4
                    Chris Cocran 2
                    Michael Gorlinsky 4
                    Scott Kurtz 2
                    Bobby Phillips 6
                    Don Pyle 1
                       
Sun 3/13/22 9:00am 2 46 Marc Beichey 10 9:00am 0 0 No Squad

 

          Chris Cocran 5          
          Michael Gorlinsky 10          
`         Scott Kurtz 6          
          Bobby Phillips 15          
                       
    2:00pm 43 5 Chris Cocran 5 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
        46

Weekend Total

      19 Weekend Total  

Wkend #2 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs
Sat 3/19/22 9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues   9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
                       
    2:00pm 0 55 Bobbi Grajczyk 40 2:00pm 2 30 Kenny Black 2
          Courtney Reedy 10       Kevin Danner 8
          Stephanie Sutton 5       Pat Hamill Sr 14
                    Patti Nailor 6
                       
Sun 3/20/22 9:00am 8 40 Kenny Black 5 9:00am 10 22 Bobbi Grajczyk 16
`         Kevin Danner 20       Courtney Reedy 4
          Patti Nailor 15       Stephanie Sutton 2
                       
    2:00pm 9 39 Pat Hamill 35 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
          Oley Khounesavath 4          
                       
        134 Weekend Total       52 Weekend Total  

Wkend #3 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 3/26/22 9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues   9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
                       
    2:00pm 1 47 Walter Moleski 22 2:00pm 14 18 Annette Fortier 4
          Gary Halstead 10       William Mener 2
          Warren Mann 15       Mark Schmitt 4
                    Virginia Stephan 4
                    Diante Jones 4
                       
Sun 3/27/22 9:00am 13 35 Annette Fortier 10 9:00am 22 10 Gary Halstead 4
`         William Mener 5       Warren Mann 6
          Diante Jones 10          
          Virginia Stephan 10          
                       
    2:00pm 16 32 Walter Moleski 22 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
          Mark Schmitt 10          
                       
        114 Weekend Total       28 Weekend Total  

Wkend #4 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/2/22 9:00am 3 45 Lisa Day 25 9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
          Norma Winfield 20          
                       
    2:00pm 48       2:00pm 7 25 Dennis Holodnak 4
                    Janis Johnson 12
                    Jack O'Neill 8
                    Bob Rutkowski 1
                       
Sun 4/3/22 9:00am 0 50 Janis Johnson 30 9:00am 10 22 Lisa Day 10
`         Jack O'Neill 20       Dennis Holodnak 4
                    Norma Winfield 8
                       
    2:00pm 45 3 Bob Rutkowski 3 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
        98 Weekend Total       47 Weekend Total  

Wkend #5 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/9/22 9:00am 10 38 Alan Harlow 5 9:00am 16 0    
          Rhonda Walker 33          
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Gus Guarnere 15 2:00pm 0 32 Alaura Braman 4
          Elvis Wright 35       Steff DiMartine 10
                    Michael Hastings 8
                    Helen Walker-Griffin 8
                    Tom Borsavage 2
                       
Sun 4/10/22 9:00am 0 50 Alaura Braman 10 9:00am 0 32 Gus Guarnere 5
`         MIke Hastings 20       Rhonda Walker 13
          Helen Walker-Griffin 20       Elvis Wright 14
                       
    2:00pm 8 40 Steff DiMartine 25 2:00pm 14 2 Alan Harlow 2
          Tom Borsavage 15          
                       
        178 Weekend Total       66 Weekend Total  

NO BOWLING EASTER WEEKEND - APRIL 16 & 17, 2022


Wkend #6 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/23/22 9:00am 33 15 Ella Townsell 15 9:00am 18 14 Joey Knox 8
                    John Szy 6
    No House Brackets              
    2:00pm 3 45 Ella Townsell 42 2:00pm 4 22 Joan Austin 6
          Quinton Jones 3       Patty Corbett 10
                    Tom Borsavage 6
                       
                No House Brackets  
Sun 4/24/22 9:00am 0 50 Joan Austin 15 9:00am 7 25 Ella Townsell 24
`         Joey Knox 20       Quinton Jones 1
          John Szy 15          
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 Patty Corbett 25 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
        132 Weekend Total       61 Weekend Total  

Wkend #7 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 4/30/22 9:00am 23 25 Tom Jarvis 10 9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
          Virginia Shifflet 5          
          Della Swarter 10          
                       
    2:00pm 48 0     2:00pm 6 26 Laura Carver 6
                    Patricia Jaco 4
                    Jeff McCoy 10
    7:00pm 17 15 Keith Morgan 15       Tim Roof 2
                    Vickie Brown 4
                       
Sun 5/1/22 9:00am 8 40 Laura Carver 15 9:00am 22 10 Tom Jarvis 4
`         Patricia Jaco 10       Virginia Shifflet 2
          Tim Roof 5       Della Swarter 4
          Vickie Brown 10          
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 Jeff McCoy 25 2:00pm 10 6 Keith Morgan 6
                       
        105 Weekend Total       42 Weekend Total  

Wkend #8 Singles / Doubles Team
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/6/22 7:00pm 12 20 Rob Neupauer 5 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
          Tom Wizda 15          
                       
Sat 5/7/22 9:00am 0 32 Liz Hollis 32 9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
                       
    Special Time!                
    1:00pm 48 0 Tom Wizda 48 2:00pm 18 14 Robert Marshall 12
                    Tob Neupauer 2
                       
Sun 5/8/22 9:00am 18 30 Robert Marshall 30 10:00am 0 32 Liz Hollis 12
`                   Tom Wizda 20
                       
    2:00pm 0 0 No Squad   2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
        130 Weekend Total       46 Weekend Total  

Wkend #9 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/13/22 7:00pm 24 8 Joe Schillace 8 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
Sat 5/14/22 9:00am 0 48 Tom Szczepaniak 48 9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
          Addicted To Bowling Take Over        
                       
    2:00pm 7 41 Jeff Addison 3 2:00pm 1 31 Tom Biscardi 12
          Karen Thedford 35       Leon Cullum 2
          Noreen Hall 3       Walt Meding 14
                    Joe Schillace 3
                       
Sun 5/15/22 9:00am 0 48 Leon Cullum 5 9:00am 17 15 Jeffrey Addison 1
`         Walter Meding 35       Karen Thedford 14
          Joe Schillace 8          
                       
    2:00pm 18 30 Tom Biscardi 30 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
                       
        175 Weekend Total       46 Weekend Total  

Wkend #10 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 5/20/22 7:00pm 12 20 Joelyn Dalesandro 20 7:00pm 12 4 Russ Henning 4
                       
Sat 5/21/22 9:00am 13 35 Joelyn Dalesandro 5 9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
          Cristita Hazel 30          
                       
    2:00pm 7 41 Russ Henning 15 2:00pm 4 28 Sean Doris 4
          Len Stango 15       Sally Kimball 14
          Charlene Szwec 1       Michele Morris 10
          Marian Zakrocki 10          
                       
Sun 5/22/22 9:00am 0 50 Sean Doris 10 9:00am 2 30 Joelyn Dalesandro 8
`         Sally Kimball 40       Cristita Hazel 12
                    Len Stango 6
                    Marian Zakroki 4
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 Michelle Morris 25 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
                       
        171 Weekend Total       62 Weekend Total  

Wkend #11 Singles / Doubles Team
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Sat 5/28/22 9:00am 0 0 No Squad   9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
                       
    Special Time                
    1:00pm 48       2:00pm 22 10 Terry Einsig 10
                       
    Special Time                
Sun 5/29/22 11:00am 23 25 Terry Einsig 25 9:00am 32 0    
`                      
    2:00pm 0 0 No Squad   2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
                       
        25 Weekend Total       10 Weekend Total  

Wkend #12 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/3/22 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad   7:00pm 32      
    Special Time!                
Sat 6/4/22 10:00am 0 32 Jamie Giedosh 32 9:00am 22 10 Mike Zebley 10
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Jamie Giedsoh 48 2:00pm 0 32 Kassi Kilduff 20
                    Alby Pezzella 8
                    Vinnie Russo 4
                       
                       
Sun 6/5/22 9:00am 3 45 Alby Pezzella 20 9:00am 32 0    
`         Michael Zebley 25          
                       
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Kassi Kilduff 40 2:00pm 0 32 Jamie Giedosh 32
          Vinnie Russo 10          
                       
        175 Weekend Total       74 Weekend Total  

Wkend #13 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/10/22 7:00pm 30 2 Mike Shadle 2 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
Sat 6/11/22 9:00am 0 50 Alice Cullom 32 9:00am 20 12 Mary Jeffries 12
          Edgar Dameron 15          
          Abigail Reyes 3          
                       
    2:00pm 13 35 Alice Cullom 5 2:00pm 10 22 John Bane 4
          John Vananzo 30       Travis Bynum 2
                    Michael Clark 4
                    Leon Cullum 2
                    Mike Shadle 1
                    Bob Speakman 2
                    Chris Stevenson 2
                    Yvonne Thompson 5
                       
Sun 6/12/22 9:00am 0 48 Mary Jeffries 30 9:00am 0 33 Alice Cullom 14
`         Chris Stevenson 5       Edgar Dameron 6
          Yvonne Thompson 13       Abigail Reyes 1
                    John Vananzo 12
                       
    2:00pm 13 35 John Bane 10 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
          Michael Clark 10          
          Leon Cullum 5          
          Travis Bynum 5          
          Bob Speakman 5          
                       
        170 Weekend Total       67 Weekend Total  

Wkend #14 Singles / Doubles Team
FATHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/17/22 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad   7:00pm 12 20 Gerardo Urbaez 10
                    James Washington 10
    No House Brackets              
Sat 6/18/22 9:00am 48 48 Jeff Jefferson 48 9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm 16 32 Jeff Jefferson 32 2:00pm 8 14 John Rutan 4
                    Naomi Reece 10
                       
                No House Brackets  
Sun 6/19/22 9:00am 3 45 Gerardo Urbaez 25 9:00am 0 32 Jeff Jefferson 32
`         James Washington 20          
                       
    2:00pm 13 35 John Rutan 10 2:00pm 16 0    
          Naomi Reece 25          
                       
        160 Weekend Total       66 Weekend Total  

Wkend #15 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 6/24/22 7:00pm 0 32 Patty Oeskovic 6 7:00pm 12 20 Charlie Dekowski 20
          Kelly Mitchell 6          
          Saul Polish 20          
                       
Sat 6/25/22 9:00am 0 48 Kelly Mitchell 27 9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
          Carol Mohler 3          
          Steve Thompson 8          
          Ben Zakroci 10          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Kelly Mitchell 45 2:00pm 12 20 Patty Oeskovic 20
          Jackie Carroll 3          
                       
    7:00pm 7 25 Dawn Benson 25          
                       
Sun 6/26/22 9:00am 0 50 Charlie Dekowski 50 9:00am 0 32 Kelly MItchell 30
`                   Carol Mohler 1
                    Jacki Carroll 1
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Patty Oeskovic 48 2:00pm 3 23 Dawn Benson 10
                    Kelly Mitchell 4
                    Saul Polish 2
                    Steve Thompson 3
                    Ben Zakrocki 4
                       
        251 Weekend Total       95 Weekend Total  

NO BOWLING - JULY 4th WEEKEND - July 1, 2 & 3, 2022


Wkend #16 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/08/22 7:00pm 7 25 Calvin Wallace 25 7:00pm 24 8 Robin Cobbs 8
                       
Sat 7/09/22 9:00am 23 25 Calvin Wallace 25 9:00am 10 20 Darren Coles 20
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 Robin Cobbs 20 2:00pm 20 12 Dave Varner 10
          James Morgan 5       Calvin Wallace 2
                       
                       
                       
Sun 7/10/22 9:00am 0 50 Darren Coles 50 9:00am 22 10 James Morgan 2
`                   Calvin Wallace 8
                       
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 Dave Varner 25 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
                       
        150 Weekend Total       50 Weekend Total  

Wkend #17 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
    Special TIme                
Fri 7/15/22 4:30pm 0 58 Mike Eckles 58 7:00pm 14 18 Jeff Jones 8
                    Alvin Little 10
                       
Sat 7/16/22 9:00am 0 50 Melany Banicky 15 9:00am 24 8 Jeff Jones 8
          Wally Huie 20          
          Cornithia Ward 15          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm 7 25 Leon Cullum 2
                    Mike Eckles 23
                       
Sun 7/17/22 9:00am 8 40 Leon Cullum 5 9:00am 18 14 Melany Banicky 6
`         Jeff Jones 20       Wallace Huie 8
          Corinthia Ward 15          
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Alvin Little 48 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
        244 Weekend Total       65 Weekend Total  

Wkend #18 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/22/22 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad   7:00pm 13 3 Brenda Johnson 3
                       
Sat 7/23/22 9:00am 48 0     9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm 8 40 Yvonne Humphries 40 2:00pm 4 28 Kristin Aiello 20
                    Patty Corbett 8
                       
    7:00pm 2 30 Brenda Johnson 30          
                       
Sun 7/24/22 9:00am 0 50 Kristin Aiello 50 9:00am 16 16 Yvonne Humphries 16
`                      
                       
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Patty Corbett 20 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
          Brenda Johnson 30          
                       
        170 Weekend Total       47 Weekend Total  

Wkend #19 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 7/29/22 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad   7:00pm 32      
                       
Sat 7/30/22 9:00am 28 20 Dwayne Redman 20 9:00am 26 6 Bruce Harkless 6
                       
    2:00pm 0 50 Holly Little 25 2:00pm 20 12 John Heard 10
          Naomi Reece 25       Dwayne Redman 2
                       
    7:00pm 12 20 Dwayne Redman 20          
                       
Sun 7/31/22 9:00am 0 48 Bruce Harkless 15 9:00am 12 20 Holly Little 10
`         John Heard 13       Naomi Reece 10
          Dwayne Redman 20          
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 John Heard 25 2:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
                       
        163 Weekend Total       38 Weekend Total  

Wkend #20 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/5/22 7:00pm 0 0 No Squad   7:00pm 0 0 No Squad  
                       
Sat 8/6/22 9:00am 48 0     9:00am 0 0 No Squad  
                       
    2:00pm 28 20 Ed Altner 5 2:00pm 8 24 Kristin Aiello 20
          Tim Jordan 15       Mike Palermo 4
                       
                       
                       
Sun 8/7/22 9:00am 0 50 Kristen Aiello 50 9:00am 0 32 Ed Altner 2
`                   Sonya Meredith 30
                       
                       
    2:00pm 23 25 Mike Palermo 10 2:00pm 16 0    
          Timothy Jordan 15          
                       
        80 Weekend Total       56 Weekend Total  

Wkend #21 Singles / Doubles Team
Day Date Time Avail Reserved Name # Pairs Time Avail Reserved Name # Teams
Fri 8/12/22 7:00pm 32       7:00pm 8 24 Tracie Lewis 8
                    Betti Teel 16
                       
Sat 8/13/22 9:00am 0 48 Sonya Meredith 48 9:00am 16 16 Betti Teel 16
                       
    2:00pm 0 48 Tracie Lewis 20 2:00pm 32 0    
          Charissa Stancell 20          
          Sonya Meredith 8          
                       
    7:00pm 2 30 Betti Teel 30          
                       
Sun 8/14/22 9:00am 18 30 Betti Teel 30 9:00am 24 8 Tracie Lewis 8
                       
    2:00pm 48 0     2:00pm 8 8 Charissa Stancell 8
                       
        156 Weekend Total       56 Weekend Total  

3045 total DOUBLES PAIRS

1112 TOTAL TEAMS

 

2021 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY  -  Updated Monday, Aug 16, 2021


2021 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file

2021 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2021

Looking for a hotel?  We have secured a great rate click here for our hotel page


Cost:  $148 per person for all events
Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person
S/D: $38 Singles + $38 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $96 per person



Wkend # 19 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/20/21 7:00 PM 0 0       7:00 PM 0 0      
                           
Sat 8/21/21 9:00 AM 8 8 Youth League   9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues  
          Alvin LIttle 6            
          Henry Allen Jr 1            
          Tom Kim 1            
                           
    1:00 PM 21 10 James Clinton 1 2:00 PM 14 2 Leon Cullum 2
          Nadine Clory-Williams 6            
          Diante Jone 1            
          Tom Panedianco 1            
          Hui-Ju Wu 1            
                           
    6:00 PM 0 0                  
                           
Sun 8/22/21 9:00 AM 20 12 Alvin Little 6 9:00 AM 16 0      
          Leon Cullum 5            
          Tom Panebianco 1            
                           
    1:00 PM 21 11 Leah Meyer 1 2:00 PM 0 0      
          Nadine Clory-Williams 6            
          Diante Jones 2            
          Pam Jones 1            
          Ben Slonaker 1            
                           
         41 Total Pairs Doubles     2 Total Teams  

Wkend # 20 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/27/21 7:00 PM 0 0       7:00 PM 0 0      
                           
Sat 8/28/21 9:00 AM 11 5 Youth League 16 9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues  
          Edgar Dameron III 5            
                           
                           
    1:00 PM 5 27 Shaun Chapman 2 2:00 PM 15 1 Mike Rossy 1
          Steve Demmy 2            
          Alfreda Jefferson 1            
          James Joyner 5            
          Justin Mullen 2            
          Pat Oeskovic 1            
          Pedro Quinonnes 6            
          Sam Borzellino 1            
          Craig Butler 1            
          Suzette Draper 1            
          Marc Johns 3            
          Jason Plum 2            
    6:00 PM 0 0                  
                           
Sun 8/29/21 9:00 AM 30 2 Mike Rossy 2 9:00 AM 9 6 Edgar Dameron 2
                      James Joyner 4
                           
                           
    1:00 PM 28 3 Scott Santos 1 2:00 PM 11 5 James Joyner 4
          Ferrill McNeil 1       Jason Plum 1
          Scott Santos 1            
                           
         36 Total Pairs Doubles     12 Total Teams  

                  2293 Total Doubles Pairs Reserved   812 Total Teams Reserved

Wkend # 1 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/10/21 9:00 AM   33 Rhonda Walker 28 9:00 AM   8 Lisa Day 8
          Amanda Jarvis 5            
                           
    1:00 PM   35 Pat Hamill 35 2:00 PM   13 Jack O'Neill 4
                      Elvis Wright 6
    6:00 PM   11 Bob Rutkoski 5       Della Swarter 2
          Steve Powell 1       Scott Zurat 1
          Matt McCarthy 5            
                           
Sun 4/11/21 9:00 AM   31 Jack O'Neill 10 9:00 AM   15 Rhonda Walker 11
          Elvis Wright 15       Amanda Jarvis 2
          Della Swarter 5       Bob Rutkowski 2
          Steve Powell 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   23 Lisa Day 20 2:00 PM   14 Pat Hamill 13
          Scott Zurat 3       Ken Lukens 1
                           
         133 Total Pairs Doubles     50 Total Teams  

Wkend # 2 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time

 

Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/17/21 9:00 AM   18 Norma Winfield 8 9:00 AM   4 John Szy 4
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
          Diante Jones 5            
          Jane Sih 1            
          Mike Lilley 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   27 Bobbi Grajczyk 25 2:00 PM   16 Tom Biscardi 10
          Bill Young 2       Tom Borsavage 6
                           
Sun 4/18/21 9:00 AM   26 Tom Borsavage 15 9:00 AM   16 Bobbi Grajczyk 10
          John Szy 11       Norma Winfield 3
                      Diante Jones 2
                      Mike Lilley 1
    1:00 PM   31 Tom Biscardi 25 2:00 PM   0      
          Oley Khounesavath 6            
                           
         102 Total Pairs Doubles     36 Total Teams  

Wkend # 3 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/24/21 9:00 AM   21

Ella

Townsell 12 9:00 AM   11 Cristita Hazel 8
          Yvonne Humphries 1       Patricia Jaco 2
          Whitney Parker 5       Ken Lukens 1
          Rich Jerome 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Ella Townsell 30 2:00 PM   12 Patty Corbett 8
          Ben Martinez 1       Quinton Jones 1
                      Craig Rothdeutsch 1
    6:00 pm   3 Jeffrey Barton 3       Eddie Ellison 1
                      Rich Jerome 1
                           
Sun 4/25/21 9:00 AM   27 Cristita Hazel 20 9:00 AM   16 Ella Townsell 16
          Quinton Jones 2            
          Patricia Jaco 5            
                           
    1:00 PM   20 Patty Corbett 20 2:00 PM   4 Jeffrey Barton 1
                      Whitney Parker 2
                      Jill Moore 1
                           
        102 Total Pairs Doubles     43 Total Teams  

Wkend # 4 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 4/30/21 7:00 PM   23 Tom Wizda 15 7:00 PM   0      
          Kirby Crawford 3            
          Josh Becker 3            
          Jane Sih 2            
                           
Sat 5/1/21 9:00 AM   3 Noreen Hall 3 9:00 AM   11 Elizabeth Hollis 10
                      Jane Sih 1
    Special Time                    
    12:00 PM   34 Tom Wizda 34 2:00 PM   9 Steff DiMartine 5
                      Laura Carver 3
                      Josh Becker 1
                Special Time        
Sun 5/2/21 9:00 AM   33 Liz Holis 26 10:00 AM   16 Tom Wizda 16
          Laura Carver 7            
                Special Time        
    1:00 PM   13 Steff DiMartine 13 3:00 PM   1 Kirby Crawford 1
                           
         106 Total Pairs Doubles     37 Total Teams  

Wkend # 5 Doubles/Singles Team Event
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND                  
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/7/21 7:00 PM           7:00 PM   2 Jim Cunningham 1
                      Paul Stubenrauch 1
Sat 5/8/21 9:00 AM   0

 

    9:00 AM   0      
                           
    1:00 PM   0       2:00 PM   0      
                           
Sun 5/9/21 9:00 AM   0       9:00 AM   0      
                           
    1:00 PM   0       2:00 PM   0      
                           
         0 Total Pairs Doubles     2 Total Teams  

Wkend # 6 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/14/21 7:00 PM   5 Joe Schillace 5 7:00 PM   4 Russ Henning 4
                           
Sat 5/15/21 9:00 AM   16 Stan Chrupcala 3 9:00 AM   11 Walt Meding 8
          Stephen Dunnigan 3       Alan Harlow 2
          Russ Henning 10       Shawn Jones 1
                           
    1:00 PM   24 Karen Thedford 18 2:00 PM   12 Sally Kimball 8
          Beverly Gaunt 5       Joe Schillace 2
          Mike Pucino 1       Oley Khounesavath 2
                           
Sun 5/16/21 9:00 AM   30 Walt Meding 20 9:00 AM   11 Karen Thedford 7
          Joe Schillace 5       Stan Chrupcala 1
          Alan Harlow 5       Stephen Dunnigan 1
                      Beverly Gaunt 2
                           
    1:00 PM   23 Sally Kimball 20 2:00 PM   0      
          Shawn Jones 3            
                           
         98 Total Pairs Doubles     38 Total Teams  

Wkend # 7 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/21/21 7:00 PM   23 Joelyn Dalesandro 19 7:00 PM   0      
          Elliot Rushing 2            
          David Gerhart 2            
                           
Sat 5/22/21 9:00 AM   5 Elliot Ruhing 2 9:00 AM          
          Joelyn Dalesandro 2            
          Paul Robinson 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Mike Hastings 12 2:00 PM   13 Marian Zakrocki 3
          Len Stango 12       Naomi Reece 4
          Howard Jones 1       Annette Fortier 2
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Elliot Rushing 1
          Hui-Ju Wu 1       Gus Guarnere 3
          Tom Hunt 1            
                           
Sun 5/23/21 9:00 AM   30 Marian Zakrocki 7 9:00 AM   18 Mike Hastings 4
          Naomi Reece 11       Len Stango 5
          Annette Fortier 5       Joelyn Dalesandro 8
          Gus Guarnere 7       Tom Hunt 1
                           
    1:00 PM   0       2:00 PM   0      
                           
         89 Total Pairs Doubles     31 Total Teams  

Wkend # 8 Doubles/Singles Team Event
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND                  
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 5/29/21 9:00 AM   8 Rich Jerome 5 9:00 AM   0      
          Mark Ruch 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   13 Thomas Fleming 2 2:00 PM   8 Rich Jerome 2
          Warren Mann 10       Mark Ruch 1
          Mike Pucino 1       Andrew Chapman 2
                      Troy Thomas 1
                      Terry Einsig 2
                           
Sun 5/30/21 9:00 AM   0       9:00 AM   4 Warren Mann 4
                           
    1:00 PM   17 Andrew Chapman 5 2:00 PM   0      
          Terry Einsig 5            
          Troy Thomas 3            
          Andy Neuer 3            
          Mike Pucino 1            
                           
        38 Total Pairs Doubles     12 Total Teams  

Wkend # 9 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/4/21 7:00 PM   2 Vicki Brown 2 7:00 PM   0      
    Special Time                    
Sat 6/5/21 10:00 AM   30 Vickie Brown 5 9:00 AM   8 Mike Zebley 8
          Roger Aikey 5            
          Doug Fuse 3            
          Michael Gorlinsky 5            
          Michael Hall 3            
          Willie Hankerson 1            
          Chris Holmes 1            
          Charles Kidwell 3            
          Chuck Trucksess 1            
          Jamie Giedosh 2            
          Franklin Jones 1            
    Special Time                    
    2:00 PM   48 Jamie Giedosh 48 2:00 PM   13 Jackie Barton 12
                      Bakare O'Neill 1
                           
Sun 6/6/21 9:00 AM   25 Mike Zebley 20 9:00 AM   9 Roger Aikey 2
          Bakare O'Neill 3       Vickie Brown 2
          Dan Schriner 2       Michael Gorlinsky 2
                      Doug Fuse 1
                      Mike Hall 1
                      Charles Kidwell Jr 1
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Jackie Barton 31 2:00 PM   20 Jamie Giedosh 20
                           
         136 Total Pairs Doubles     50 Total Teams  

Wkend # 10 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/11/21 7:00 PM   0       7:00 PM   8 Joyce Wanamaker 3
                      John Bane 4
                      Chris Castle 1
                           
Sat 6/12/21 9:00 AM   17 Kendrix Burriss 3 9:00 AM   11 Edgar Dameron 4
          Terrance Barton 5       Joey Knox 5
          Diante Jones 6       Scott Shirk 1
          Chris Castle 3       Sean Zakrzewski 1
                           
    1:00 PM   32 John Vananzo 22 2:00 PM   15 Sean Doris 4
          Charlene Szwec 1       Bill Mener 2
          Leon Cullum 5       Adam Shulkin 1
          Shaun Chapman 2       Patty Corbett 4
          Carletha Rhones 2       Yvonne Thompson 1
    6:00 PM   28 Joyce Wanamaker 8       Eddie Ellison 1
          John Bane 10       Robert Johnson 1
          Keith Morgan 6       Patty Corbett 4
          Steve Demmy 1            
          Max Smith 1            
          Kendrix Burriss 2            
                           
Sun 6/13/21 9:00 AM   34 Edgar Dameron 10 9:00 AM   14 John Vananzo 9
          Joey Knox 13       Terrance Barton 2
          Bill Mener 5       Leon Cullum 2
          Yvonne Thompson 3       Ashley Bailey 1
          Robert Johnson 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Sean Doris 10 2:00 PM   8 Keith Morgan 3
          Adam Shulkin 3       Diante Jones 3
          Joyce Wanamaker 7       Carletha Rhones 1
          Patty Corbett 10       JOsh Becker 1
          Scott Shirk 2            
                           
        143 Total Pairs Doubles     56 Total Teams  
       

Wkend # 11 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/18/21 7:00 PM   35 Charlie Dekowski 35 7:00 PM   15 James Washington 9
                      Michelle Layton-Brown 2
                      Mark Mooney 2
                      Jim Cunningham II 2
                           
Sat 6/19/21 9:00 AM   35

 Jeff

Jefferson 35 9:00 AM   16 Charlie Dekowski 14
                      Jennifer Dorazio 2
                           
    1:00 PM   26 Eddie Ellison 1 2:00 PM   2 Chris DuHaime 1
          Kellie Jones 2       Scott Zurat 1
          Michelle Layton-Brown 5            
          Mark Mooney 5            
          Bryan Roehm 1            
          John Wallace 2            
          JIm Cunningham III 5            
          Jeff Jefferson 3            
          Greg Mintz 1            
          Alby Pezzella 1            
                           
Sun 6/20/21 9:00 AM   30 James Washington 23 9:00 AM   14 Jeff Jefferson 14
          Jennifer Dorazio 5            
          Michelle Layton-Brown 1            
          Dave Harkins 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   8 Chris DuHaime 3 2:00 PM   2 Kellie Jones 1
          Mike Hastings 1       John Wallace 1
          Ken Lukens 2            
          Denise Whitfield 2            
        134 Total Pairs Doubles     49 Total Teams  

Wkend # 12 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/25/21 7:00 PM   13 Jan Lesperance 8 7:00 PM   3 Kelly Mitchell 3
          Pat Oeskovich 1            
          Paul Stubenrauch 3            
          Robert Mockenhaupt 1            
                           
Sat 6/26/21 9:00 AM   17 Jackie Carroll 1 9:00 AM   6 Dawn Benson 6
          Bryan Roehm 1            
          Kelly Mitchell 3            
          Greg Niehoff 1            
          Steven Thompson 7            
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Cristita Hazel 1            
          Thomas Hunt 2            
                           
    1:00 PM   39 Kelly Mitchell 39 2:00 PM   16 Patty Oeskovich 16
                           
    6:00 PM   25 John Rutan 10            
          Mark Schmitt 8            
          Alex Parmer 3            
          Greg Niehoff 1            
          Ray Rager 3            
                           
Sun 6/27/21 9:00 AM   23 Pat Oeskovich 4 9:00 AM   15 Kelly Mitchell 15
          Dawn Benson 15            
          Matt Wieder 1            
          Kirby Crawford 1            
          Eddie Given 2            
                           
    1:00 PM   36 Pat Oeskovich 36 2:00 PM   13 Eddie Given 1
                      John Rutan 4
                      Steve Thompson 3
                      Mark Schmitt 3
                      Ray Rager 1
                      Tom Hunt 1
         153 Total Pairs Doubles     53 Total Teams  

 NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, July 3 & 4, 2021 - July 4th Weekend


Wkend # 13 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/9/21 7:00 PM   21 Calvin Wallace 18 7:00 PM          
          Tamika Hooper 2            
          James Morgan 1            
                Special Time        
Sat 7/10/21 9:00 AM   26

 Calvin

Wallace 21 8:00 AM   12 Darren Coles 10
          Joanie Barbaso 2       Tamika Hooper 1
          Troy Thomas 2       Eugene Norton 1
          Jim Asbury 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Ben Zakrocki 5 2:00 PM   17 Calvin Wallace 1
          Helen Walker-Grififn 14       Mike Lewis 2
          Nancy Dougherty 5       James Morgan 2
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Tim Roof 2
          Dan Schriner 1       Dave Varner 10
          Howard Jones 1            
          Kathy Clark 1            
          Waleska Novoa 1            
                           
    6:00PM   25 Tom Biscardi 15            
          Casssandra Smith 5            
          William Trongone 5            
                           
    Special Time                    
Sun 7/11/21 8:00 AM   28 Darren Coles 25 9:00 AM   16 Calvin Wallace 7
          Greg Mintz 1       Ben Zakrocki 2
          Troy Thomas 2       Nancy Dougherty 2
                      Helen Walker-Griffin 5
                         
    1:00 PM   41 Mike Lewis 5 2:00 PM   11 Tom Biscardi 6
          James Morgan 5       Cassandra Smith 2
          Tim Roof 6       William Trongone 2
          Dave Varner 25       Joanie Barbaso 1
                           
         173 Total Pairs Doubles     56 Total Teams  

Wkend # 14 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
    Special Time                  
Fri 7/16/21 5:00 PM   41 Mike Eckles 41 7:00 PM   10 Jeff Jones 8
                      Jarred Geyer 2
                           
Sat 7/17/21 9:00 AM   34

Corinthia

Ward 14 9:00 AM   14 Melany Banicky 3
          Wally Huie 15       Rosemary Collins 4
          Chris Holmes 3       Dan Gaines 4
          Glenn Blauch 1       Leon Cullum 3
          Jeff Chin 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Jeff Jones 20 2:00 PM   16 Mike Eckles 16
          Travis Bynum 5            
          JImmy Lee 5            
          Craig Butler 1            
                           
    6:00 PM   5 Amy Grendell 4            
          Dan Gaines 1            
                           
Sun 7/18/21 9:00 AM   29 Corinthia Ward 12 9:00 AM   16 Wally Huie 6
          Melany Banicky 7       Jeff Jones 8
          Jarred Geyer 5       Jimmy Lee 2
          Dan Gaines 5            
                           
    1:00 PM   30 Rosemary Collins 10 2:00 PM   3 Travis Bynum 2
          Dan Gaines 9       Chris Holmes 1
          Leon Cullum 7       Amy Grendell 2
          Pam Jones 1            
          Brianne Powley 2            
          Leah Meyer 1            
                           
         170 Total Pairs Doubles     61 Total Teams  

Wkend # 15 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/23/21 9:00 AM   5 Linda Collins 5 7:00 PM   3 Tarik Joyner 1
                      Brenda Johnson 2
                           
Sat 7/24/21 9:00 AM   32 Brian Mills 5 9:00 AM          
          Vanessa McRoy 13            
          Tarik Joyner 2            
          Khimberle Guy 9            
          Joseph Keith Jr 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   35 Yvonne Humphries 25 2:00 PM   18 Debbie O'Brien 2
          Michael Clark 10       John Heard 10
                      Rob Stelboum 1
    6:00 PM   28 Brenda Johnson 25       Virginia Stephan 2
          Martha Hudson 2       Linda Collins 2
          Tarik Joyner 1       Jennifer Davis 1
                           
Sun 7/25/21 9:00 AM   32 John Heard 25 9:00 AM   16 Yvonne Humphries 10
          Jennifer Davis 2       Michael Clark 4
          Martha Hudson 2       Brian Mills 2
          Rob Stelboum 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   36 Brenda Johnson 26 2:00 PM   12 Vanessa McRoy 5
          Debbie O'Brien 5       Justin Mullen 1
          Virginia Stephan 5       Khimberle Guy 2
                      Eddie Given 2
                      Steve Demmy 1
                      Joseph Keith Jr 1
                           
         168 Total Pairs Doubles     49 Total Teams  

 

Wkend # 16 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/30/21 7:00 PM   4 Ashlynn Behl 4 7:00 PM          
                           
Sat 7/31/21 9:00 AM   33 Dwayne Redman 12 9:00 AM   14 Alex Parmer 1
          Virginia Shifflet 5       Dwayne Redman 1
          Josh Brooks 5       Robert Mockenhaupt 1
          Sam Maccarone 5       Bruce Harkless 3
          Kevin Wolfe 1       Clinton Ward 4
          Joey Knox 3       Dennis Bundy 1
          Steve Armand 2       Rich Jerome 1
                      Oley Khounesavath 2
                           
    1:00 PM   35 Holly Little 30 2:00 PM   15 Kristin Aiello 15
          Larry Walker 5            
                           
    6:00 PM   35 Delphine Anthony 1            
          Steve Armand 1            
          Ashlynn Behl 1            
          Terry Einsig 5            
          Denise Estep 5            
          Rich Jerome 3            
          Rob Mockenhaupt 3            
          Jose Ortiz 1            
          Dwayne Redman 4            
          Clinton Ward 11            
                           
Sun 8/1/21 9:00 AM   37 Kristin Aiello 37 9:00 AM   16 Holly Little 12
                      Larry Walker 2
                      Virginia Shifflet 2
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Dwayne Redman 14 2:00 PM   10 Josh Brooks 2
          Ed Given 3       Sam Maccarone 2
          Bruce Harkless 8       Ashlynn Behl 2
          Dennis Bundy 3       Terry Einsig 1
          Ben Burgess 1       Denise Estep 2
          James Donnelly 1       Steve Armand 1
          Henry Allen Jr 1            
          Marc Dudley 1            
                           
        176 Total Pairs Doubles     55 Total Teams  

Wkend # 17 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/6/21 7:00 PM   0       7:00 PM   16 Alvin Little 6
                      Betti Teel 8
                      Wasel Schpuntow 1
                           
Sat 8/7/21 9:00 AM   28

 Jamie

Acevedo 20 9:00 AM   8 Betti Teel 8
          Ed Altner 2            
          Anthony Dolan 5            
          Alvin Little 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   37 Tim Jordan 10 2:00 PM   13 Carmen Baeckel 1
          Alvin Little 27       Naomi Reece 5
                      Alby Pezzella 5
                      Nick Korytkowski 1
    6:00 PM   31 Steven Keller 5       Jim Cunningham 1
          Betti Teel 21            
          Andrew Chapman 5            
                           
Sun 8/8/21 9:00 AM   32 Naomi Reece 13 9:00 AM   15 Tim Jordan 4
          Alby Pezzella 13       Jamie Acevedo 8
          Ziad Alkhoja 5       Anthony Dolan 2
          Greg Mintz 1       Ed Altner 1
                           
    1:00 PM   30 Carmen Baeckel 3 2:00 PM   6 Steven Keller 2
          Alvin Little 25       Andrew Chapman 2
          Nick Korytkowski 2       Ziad Alkohoja 2
                           
         158 Total Pairs Doubles     57 Total Teams  

 

Wkend # 18 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/13/21 7:00 PM   0       7:00 PM   6 Tracie Lewis 6
                           
Sat 8/14/21 9:00 AM   13 Youth League   9:00 AM   16 Sonya Butler 15
          Scott Hild 5       Michael Scrafano 1
          Curtis Taylor 1            
          Tom Kim 2            
          Matt Bortz 4            
          Darrell Gillespie 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Tracie Lewis 20 2:00 PM   11 Sonya Butler 6
          Adam Reynolds 1       Charissa Stancell 2
          Kevin Danner 5       Mike Freundel 1
          Kevin Cole 5       Tom Kim 1
          Curtis Taylor 1       Neal Vital 1
                           
    6:00 PM   24 Jeff McCoy 15            
          Mike Palermo 6            
          Abigail Reyes 3            
                           
Sun 8/15/21 9:00 AM   35 Sonya Butler 48 9:00 AM   17 Tracie Lewis 8
                      Scott Hild 2
                      Kevin Cole 2
                      Mike Hall 1
                      Abigail Reyes 1
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Greg Mintz 1
                      Ken Lukens 1
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Sonya Butler 18 2:00 PM   13 Jeff McCoy 6
          Charissa Stancell 5       Mike Palermo 3
          Robin Burton 2       Leah Meyer 1
          Suzette Draper 1       Matt Bortz 2
          Mike Freundel 2       Curtis McDaniel 1
          Ryan Graham 1            
          Mike Scrafano 2            
          Neal Vital 1            
                           
         136 Total Pairs Doubles     63 Total Teams  

2022 Squad Information

  • The dates you request are tentative until we send you a confirmation letter. We will try our best to accommodate all first requests.    WE WILL NOT BE SCHEDULING FOR 2022 UNTIL MID-OCTOBER.   
  • We will need a good faith deposit of at least 25% atleast four weeks prior to your reservation, for us to keep your reservation.
  • Completed Entry Forms and payment in full must be in our office at least eight weeks prior to your bowling time, or you may lose your spots
    Do not present this form for any entries that YOU WILL NOT personally be responsible for, i.e., collecting their completed applications and fees.
  • Reservations will be kept under your name. Please reference your name when mailing any correspondence or applications.
  • You will also be the person to receive any checks or correspondence regarding the entries you send to us.
  • The Dutchman Tournament will have all rights to brackets run during competition.  Individual squads may not run their own brackets without permission.

.Groups of 20+ Click here for the 2022 Reservation Form

2019 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
Working copy updated Sat, Aug 4, 2019

2019 Tournament Appication with Rules

2019 Entry Form [Fill-in and save]

2019 Substitute Form [Fill-in and save]

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to reserve

2020 Squad Sponsor Information

  • For groups of 20+ people
  • The dates you request are tentative until we send you a confirmation letter. We will try our best to accommodate all first requests.         
  • We will need a good faith deposit of at least 25% by Mar 15, 2019, for us to keep your reservation.
  • Completed Entry Forms and payment in full must be in our office at least eight weeks prior to your bowling time, or you may lose your spots and pay more money
  • Do not present this form for any entries that YOU WILL NOT personally be responsible for, i.e., collecting their completed applications and fees.
  • Reservations will be kept under your name. Please reference your name when mailing any correspondence or applications.
  • You will also be the person to receive any checks or correspondence regarding the entries you send to us.
  • The Dutchman Tournament will have all rights to brackets run during competition.  Individual squads may not run their own brackets without permission.

.Click here for the 2020 Reservation Form


 
Wkend  #1   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Name Last Name # Tm
Sat 3/16/19 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

  9:00 AM     Youth Leagues Bowl  
              1pm - No House Brackets - Green & Beichey Group run their own
    1:00 PM   22 Bobby Phillips Jr 13 1:00 PM   28 Bill Green 14
    Special Time   Roger Aikey 5 Special Time Marc Beichey

6

          Oley Khounesavath 1       Scott Kurtz 1
          Virginia Stephens 3       Courtney Reedy 3
                      Paul Ward 2
                      Brent Abbott 1
                      Ed Szygiel 1
  9am - Limited House Brackets - Beichey Group runs their own            
Sun 3/17/19 9:00 AM   33 Marc Beichey 15 9:00 AM   10 Bobby Phillips 5
          Scott Kurtz 4       Roger Aikey 2
          Courtney Reedy 8       Lee Feirick 1
          Paul Ward 5       Joshua Becker 1
          Ed Szygiel 1       Viginia Stephan 1
  2pm - No House Brackets - Green group runs their own            
    1:00 PM   35 Bill Green 35 2:00 PM     No Squad  
    Special Time                    
                           
                           
         90 Total Pairs Doubles     38 Total Teams  

Wkend  #2    Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/23/19 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

  9:00 AM     Youth Leagues Bowl  
                           
    1:00 PM   46 Keith Mogan 18 2:00 PM   24 Vinnie Russo 3
    Special Time   Michael Gorlinsky 5       Gary Halstead 4
          Mike Amodei 12       Patrick Hamill Sr 12
          Diante Jones 8       William Mener 2
          Abigail Reyes 1       Tom Smiga 2
          Scott Zurat 1       Oley Khounesavath 1
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
                           
Sun 3/24/19 9:00 AM   26 William Mener 5 9:00 AM   16 Keith Morgan 7
          Gary Halstead 8       Michael

Gorlinsky

2
          Tom Szczepaniak 12       Mike Amodei 4
          Hunie Hirokawa 1       Diante Jones 3
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Patrick Hamill 31 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          VInnie Russo 7            
          Todd Graff 2            
          Gary Halstead 2            
          Tom Smiga 5            
                           
        119 Total Pairs Doubles       40 Total Teams  

Wkend  #3   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/30/19 9:00 AM   44 Marles Bianchi 44 9:00 AM

 

2 Mike Hastings 2
                           
    2:00 PM   40 Marles Bianchi 40 2:00 PM   25 Mark Schmitt 4
                      Mike Hastings 8
                      Kenny Black 2
                      Patti Nailor 6
                      Marian Zakrocki 2
    7:00 PM   25 Walt Moleski 24       Craig Rothdeutsch 2
          Nick McTaggart 1       Ed Szygiel 1
                           
Sun 3/31/19 9:00 AM   48 Mike Hastings 20 9:00 AM   32 Marles Bianchi 32
          Mark Schmitt 11            
          Craig Rothdeutsch 5            
          Kenny Black 5            
          Patti Nailor 2            
          Marian Zakrocki 5            
                           
    2:00 PM   37 Patti Nailor 13 2:00 PM   2 Marles Bianchi 2
          Walt Moleski 24            
                           
        194 Total Pairs Doubles       61 Total Teams  

Wkend  #4   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat
4/6/19
9:00 AM     Leon Cullum 5 9:00 AM   14 John Szy 4
          Donald Rudd 1       Cristita Hazel 10
                           
    2:00 PM   49 Elvis Wright 45 2:00 PM   30 Alaura Braman 4
          Andy Tressler 4       Ray Husband 3
                      John Johnson 2
                      Jeff McCoy 9
    7:00 PM     No Squad         Jack O'Neill 5
                      Dennis Holodnak 4
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Dennis Wilson 1
                           
Sun 4/7/19 9:00 AM   4 Alaura Braman 10 9:00 AM   27 Elvis Wright 18
          Ray Husband 8       Donald Rudd 1
          John Johnson 5       Dennis Holodnak 4
          Jack O'Neill 12       Michael Dooley 1
          John Szy 10       Leon Cullum 2
          Cristita Hazel 2       Michael McMullen 1
                           
    2:00 PM

 

46 Jeff McCoy 22 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          Cristita Hazel 23            
          Mike Freundel 1            
                       
        149 Total Pairs Doubles       71 Total Teams  

Wkend  #5   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/13/19 9:00 AM   39 Norma Winfield 10 9:00 AM   14 Lisa Day 7
          Rhonda Walker 28       Teddy Griffith 1
          Tom Haga Jr 1       Thomas Jarvis 4
                      George Ronkette 2
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM   26 Robin Ganderton 1
          Helen Walker-Griffin 18       Janis Johnson 12
          Tom Brosavage 15       Ed Kubis 4
          Ned Martin 5       Steff DiMartine 8
          Stephen Dunnigan 2       Rich Jerome 1
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Justin Kleinspehn 1            
          Bob Rutkowski 2            
                           
    7:00 PM   18 Derek Robinson 1            
          Denver Stokes 2            
          Nelson Dawson 10            
          Rich Jerome 3            
          Joanie Barbasso 2            
                           
Sun 4/14/19 9:00 AM   45 Stephanie DiMartine 16 9:00 AM   23 Helen Walker-Griffin 7
          Janis Johnson 29       Rhonda

Walker

11
                      Norma Winfield 4
                      Stephen Dunnigan 1
                           
    2:00 PM   37 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM   11 Thomas Borsavage 6
          Lisa Day 18       Nelson Dawson 4
          Tom Jarvis 10       Denver Stokes 1
          Robin Ganderton 3            
          George Ronkette 2            
                           
        187 Total Pairs Doubles         74 Total Teams  

 


NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, April 20 & 21, 2019 -  EASTER WEEKEND 


Wkend 

#6   Doubles/Singles Squads      

Team Event Squads

Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/27/19 9:00 AM   43 Ella Townsell 34 9:00 AM   4 Amy Grendell 3
          Andy Neuer 8       Harry Testerman 1
          Kathy Clark 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Ella Townsell 48 2:00 PM   32 Joan Austin 5
                      Gus Guarnere 5
                      Pam Lemke 1
                      Michele Morris 9
                      Andy Neuer 3
    7:00 PM   22 Ken Larkin 14       Patty Corbett 8
          Don Slebodnik 5       Quinton Jones 1
          Eddie Given 2            
          Sam Borzellino 1            
                           
Sun 4/28/19 9:00 AM   48 Gus Guarnere 12 9:00 AM   32 Ella Townsell 32
          Pamela Lemke 4            
          Michele Morris 23            
          Andy Neuer 8            
          John Kopterous 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Patty Corbett 20 2:00 PM   10 Andy Neuer 3
          Joan Austin 13       Ken Larkin 6
          Quinton Jones 3       Mike Freundel 1
          Harry Testerman 3            
          Amy Grendell 7            
          Gus Guarnere 1            
                           
        208 Total Pairs Doubles       78 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #7   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/3/19 7:00 PM   19 Derrick Robinson 1 7:00 PM    
No Squad
 
          Tom Wizda 11            
          Vicki Browne 4            
          Tom Braun 3            
                           
Sat 5/4/19 9:00 AM   31 Liz Hollis 31 9:00 AM   4 Naomi Reece 4
                           
    1:00 PM   44 Tom Wizda 33 2:00 PM   30 Laura Carver 4
  Special Time     Dennis Banfield 6       Robert Marshall 12
          Justin Kleinsphen 1       Robert Neupauer 2
          Ryan Mark 3       Mark Mooney 1
          Ken Lukens 1       Eddie Given 1
                      Mike Sucena 1
    7:00 PM     No Squad         Bob Speakman 2
                      Michael Weaver 3
                      Tom Schock 3
                      Tom Braun 1
                           
                           
Sun 5/5/19 9:00 AM   45 Laura Carver 10 10:00 AM   30 Liz Hollis 12
          Robert Marshall 30 Special Time   Tom Wizda 15
          Robert Neupauer 5       Dennis Banfield 2
                      Ryan Mark 1
                           
    2:00 PM   35 Michael Weaver 8 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          Naomi Reece 9            
          Tom Schock 7            
          Bob Speakman 5            
          Mark Mooney 3            
          Michael Sucena 3            
                           

 

      174 Total Pairs Doubles       64 Total Teams  

Wkend 

#8   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/10/19 7:00 PM   3 Robert Miller 3 7:00 PM     No Squad  
                       
Sat 5/11/19 9:00 AM     No Squad   9:00 AM     No Squad  
Mother's Day Weekend                      
    2:00 PM   4 Justin Kleinspehn 1 2:00 PM   13 John Rutan 6
          Bob Pascucci 1       Ben Martinez 1
          Hu-Ju Wu 1       Robert Miller 1
          Claude Singleton 1       James Nealer 2
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad         Melissa Pierce 3
                           
Sun 5/12/19 9:00 AM   28 John Rutan 15 9:00 AM   0      
Mother's Day       Brian Smale 1            
        Melissa Pierce 7            
        James Nealer 5            
                           
    2:00 PM     No Squad   2:00 PM     No Squad  
                           
        35 Total Pairs Doubles       13 Total Teams    

Wkend  #9    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/17/19 7:00 PM   24 Michele Housholder 14 7:00 PM   2 Russ Henning 2
          Joe Schillace 5            
          Scott Smithson 5            
                           
Sat 5/18/19 9:00 AM   46 Anthony Sedlacek 10 9:00 AM     No Squad  
          Michele Housholder 6            
          Wal Meding 23            
          Carl Slusher 1            
          Russ Henning 5            
          Ken Thomas 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   44 Karen Thedford 30 2:00 PM   29 Ted Barila 2
          Len Stango 12       Sally Kimball 12
          Christian Francis 1       Doris Maclin 2
          Mike Hastings 1       Joe Schillace 2
                      Leon Cullum 4
                      Bill Rinaldi 2
                      Crystal Stump 1
                      Zack Flanagan 2
                      Mike Lilley 1
                      Sam Borzellino 1
    7:00 PM