2021 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY  -  Updated Thursday, July 22, 2021


2021 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file

2021 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2021

Looking for a hotel?  We have secured a great rate click here for our hotel page


Cost:  $148 per person for all events
Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person
S/D: $38 Singles + $38 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $96 per person



Wkend # 15 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/23/21 9:00 AM   5 Linda Collins 5 7:00 PM   3 Tarik Joyner 1
                      Brenda Johnson 2
                           
Sat 7/24/21 9:00 AM   33 Brian Mills 5 9:00 AM          
          Vanessa McRoy 13            
          Tarik Joyner 3            
          Khimberle Guy 9            
          Joseph Keith Jr 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   35 Yvonne Humphries 25 2:00 PM   18 Debbie O'Brien 2
          Michael Clark 10       John Heard 10
                      Rob Stelboum 1
    6:00 PM   32 Brenda Johnson 28       Virginia Stephan 2
          Martha Hudson 2       Linda Collins 2
          Tarik Joyner 2       Jennifer Davis 1
                           
Sun 7/25/21 9:00 AM   32 John Heard 25 9:00 AM   16 Yvonne Humphries 10
          Jennifer Davis 2       Michael Clark 4
          Martha Hudson 2       Brian Mills 2
          Rob Stelboum 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   38 Brenda Johnson 28 2:00 PM   12 Vanessa McRoy 5
          Debbie O'Brien 5       Justin Mullen 1
          Virginia Stephan 5       Khimberle Guy 2
                      Eddie Given 2
                      Steve Demmy 1
                      Joseph Keith Jr 1
                           
         175 Total Pairs Doubles     49 Total Teams  


Wkend # 16 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/30/21 7:00 PM   5 Ashlynn Behl 5 7:00 PM          
                           
Sat 7/31/21 9:00 AM   33 Dwayne Redman 12 9:00 AM   14 Alex Parmer 1
          Virginia Shifflet 5       Dwayne Redman 1
          Josh Brooks 5       Robert Mockenhaupt 1
          Sam Maccarone 5       Bruce Harkless 3
          Kevin Wolfe 1       Clinton Ward 4
          Joey Knox 3       Dennis Bundy 1
          Steve Armand 2       Rich Jerome 1
                      Oley Khounesavath 2
                           
    1:00 PM   35 Holly Little 30 2:00 PM   16 Kristin Aiello 16
          Larry Walker 5            
                           
    6:00 PM   34 Delphine Anthony 1            
          Steve Armand 1            
          Terry Einsig 5            
          Denise Estep 5            
          Rich Jerome 3            
          Rob Mockenhaupt 3            
          Jose Ortiz 1            
          Dwayne Redman 4            
          Clinton Ward 11            
                           
Sun 8/1/21 9:00 AM   40 Kristin Aiello 40 9:00 AM   16 Holly Little 12
                      Larry Walker 2
                      Virginia Shifflet 2
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Dwayne Redman 14 2:00 PM   10 Josh Brooks 2
          Ed Given 4       Sam Maccarone 2
          Bruce Harkless 8       Ashlynn Behl 2
          Dennis Bundy 3       Terry Einsig 1
          Ben Burgess 1       Denise Estep 2
          James Donnelly 1       Steve Armand 1
                           
        178 Total Pairs Doubles     56 Total Teams  

Wkend # 17 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/6/21 7:00 PM 0 0       7:00 PM 0 16 Alvin Little 6
                      Betti Teel 8
                      Wasel Schpuntow 1
                      Jenis Pegues 1
                           
Sat 8/7/21 9:00 AM 0 32

 Jamie

Acevedo 25 9:00 AM 8 8 Betti Teel 8
          Ed Altner 2            
          Anthony Dolan 5            
                           
    1:00 PM 0 35 Tim Jordan 10 2:00 PM 3 13 Carmen Baeckel 1
          Alvin Little 25       Naomi Reece 5
                      Alby Pezzella 5
                      Nick Korytkowski 1
    6:00 PM 0 36 Steven Keller 5       Jim Cunningham 1
          Betti Teel 21            
          Stan Cousin 5            
          Andrew Chapman 5            
                           
Sun 8/8/21 9:00 AM 0 32 Naomi Reece 13 9:00 AM 0 17 Tim Jordan 4
          Alby Pezzella 13       Jamie Acevedo 10
          Ziad Alkhoja 5       Anthony Dolan 2
          Alvin Little 1       Ed Altner 1
                           
    1:00 PM 0 32 Carmen Baeckel 3 2:00 PM 8 8 Steven Keller 2
          Alvin Little 26       Andrew Chapman 2
          Nick Korytkowski 2       Ziad Alkohoja 2
          Hui-Ju Wu 1       Stan Cousin 2
                           
         167 Total Pairs Doubles     62 Total Teams  

Wkend # 18 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/13/21 7:00 PM 0 0       7:00 PM 10 6 Tracie Lewis 6
                           
Sat 8/14/21 9:00 AM 0 33 Youth League 16 9:00 AM 2 14 Sonya Butler 14
          Scott Hild 5            
          Curtis Taylor 1            
          Leon Cullum 5            
          Matt Bortz 5            
          Darrell Gillespie 1            
                           
    1:00 PM 0 32 Tracie Lewis 20 2:00 PM 7 9 Sonya Butler 7
          Adam Reynolds 1       Charissa Stancell 2
          Kevin Danner 5            
          Kevin Cole 5            
          Curtis Taylor 1            
                           
    6:00 PM 0 33 Jeff McCoy 20            
          Mike Palermo 10            
          Abigail Reyes 3            
                           
Sun 8/15/21 9:00 AM 0 35 Sonya Butler 48 9:00 AM 1 15 Tracie Lewis 8
                      Scott Hild 2
                      Kevin Cole 2
                      Leon Cullum 2
                      Abigail Reyes 1
                           
    1:00 PM 7 25 Sonya Butler 18 2:00 PM 1 15 Jeff McCoy 8
          Charissa Stancell 3       Mike Palermo 4
          Robin Burton 2       Leah Meyer 1
                      Matt Bortz 2
                           
         142 Total Pairs Doubles     59 Total Teams  

Wkend # 19 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/20/21 7:00 PM 0 0       7:00 PM 0 0      
                           
Sat 8/21/21 9:00 AM 9 23 Youth League 16 9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues ?
          Alvin LIttle 7            
                           
    1:00 PM 31 1 James Clinton 1 2:00 PM 16 0      
                           
    6:00 PM 0 0                  
                           
Sun 8/22/21 9:00 AM 25 7 Alvin Little 7 9:00 AM 16 0      
                           
                           
    1:00 PM 30 2 Leah Meyer 2 2:00 PM 0 0      
                           
                           
         17 Total Pairs Doubles     0 Total Teams  

Wkend # 20 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
Avail
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 8/27/21 7:00 PM 0 0       7:00 PM 0 0      
                           
Sat 8/28/21 9:00 AM 11 21 Youth League 16 9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues ?
          Edgar Dameron III 5            
                           
                           
    1:00 PM 12 20 Shaun Chapman 2 2:00 PM 14 2 Larry Lawson 2
          Steve Demmy 2            
          Alfreda Jefferson 3            
          James Joyner 5            
          Justin Mullen 2            
          Pat Oeskovic 1            
          Pedro Quinonnes 5            
                           
    6:00 PM 0 0                  
                           
Sun 8/29/21 9:00 AM 27 5 Lenny Lawson 5 9:00 AM 9 7 Edgar Dameron 2
                      Alfreda Jefferson 1
                      James Joyner 4
                           
    1:00 PM 31 1 Scott Santos 1 2:00 PM 12 4 James Joyner 4
                           
         31 Total Pairs Doubles     13 Total Teams  

                  2274 Total Doubles Pairs Reserved   813 Total Teams Reserved

Wkend # 1 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/10/21 9:00 AM   33 Rhonda Walker 28 9:00 AM   8 Lisa Day 8
          Amanda Jarvis 5            
                           
    1:00 PM   35 Pat Hamill 35 2:00 PM   13 Jack O'Neill 4
                      Elvis Wright 6
    6:00 PM   11 Bob Rutkoski 5       Della Swarter 2
          Steve Powell 1       Scott Zurat 1
          Matt McCarthy 5            
                           
Sun 4/11/21 9:00 AM   31 Jack O'Neill 10 9:00 AM   15 Rhonda Walker 11
          Elvis Wright 15       Amanda Jarvis 2
          Della Swarter 5       Bob Rutkowski 2
          Steve Powell 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   23 Lisa Day 20 2:00 PM   14 Pat Hamill 13
          Scott Zurat 3       Ken Lukens 1
                           
         133 Total Pairs Doubles     50 Total Teams  

Wkend # 2 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time

 

Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/17/21 9:00 AM   18 Norma Winfield 8 9:00 AM   4 John Szy 4
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
          Diante Jones 5            
          Jane Sih 1            
          Mike Lilley 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   27 Bobbi Grajczyk 25 2:00 PM   16 Tom Biscardi 10
          Bill Young 2       Tom Borsavage 6
                           
Sun 4/18/21 9:00 AM   26 Tom Borsavage 15 9:00 AM   16 Bobbi Grajczyk 10
          John Szy 11       Norma Winfield 3
                      Diante Jones 2
                      Mike Lilley 1
    1:00 PM   31 Tom Biscardi 25 2:00 PM   0      
          Oley Khounesavath 6            
                           
         102 Total Pairs Doubles     36 Total Teams  

Wkend # 3 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/24/21 9:00 AM   21

Ella

Townsell 12 9:00 AM   11 Cristita Hazel 8
          Yvonne Humphries 1       Patricia Jaco 2
          Whitney Parker 5       Ken Lukens 1
          Rich Jerome 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Ella Townsell 30 2:00 PM   12 Patty Corbett 8
          Ben Martinez 1       Quinton Jones 1
                      Craig Rothdeutsch 1
    6:00 pm   3 Jeffrey Barton 3       Eddie Ellison 1
                      Rich Jerome 1
                           
Sun 4/25/21 9:00 AM   27 Cristita Hazel 20 9:00 AM   16 Ella Townsell 16
          Quinton Jones 2            
          Patricia Jaco 5            
                           
    1:00 PM   20 Patty Corbett 20 2:00 PM   4 Jeffrey Barton 1
                      Whitney Parker 2
                      Jill Moore 1
                           
        102 Total Pairs Doubles     43 Total Teams  

Wkend # 4 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 4/30/21 7:00 PM   23 Tom Wizda 15 7:00 PM   0      
          Kirby Crawford 3            
          Josh Becker 3            
          Jane Sih 2            
                           
Sat 5/1/21 9:00 AM   3 Noreen Hall 3 9:00 AM   11 Elizabeth Hollis 10
                      Jane Sih 1
    Special Time                    
    12:00 PM   34 Tom Wizda 34 2:00 PM   9 Steff DiMartine 5
                      Laura Carver 3
                      Josh Becker 1
                Special Time        
Sun 5/2/21 9:00 AM   33 Liz Holis 26 10:00 AM   16 Tom Wizda 16
          Laura Carver 7            
                Special Time        
    1:00 PM   13 Steff DiMartine 13 3:00 PM   1 Kirby Crawford 1
                           
         106 Total Pairs Doubles     37 Total Teams  

Wkend # 5 Doubles/Singles Team Event
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND                  
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/7/21 7:00 PM           7:00 PM   2 Jim Cunningham 1
                      Paul Stubenrauch 1
Sat 5/8/21 9:00 AM   0

 

    9:00 AM   0      
                           
    1:00 PM   0       2:00 PM   0      
                           
Sun 5/9/21 9:00 AM   0       9:00 AM   0      
                           
    1:00 PM   0       2:00 PM   0      
                           
         0 Total Pairs Doubles     2 Total Teams  

Wkend # 6 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/14/21 7:00 PM   5 Joe Schillace 5 7:00 PM   4 Russ Henning 4
                           
Sat 5/15/21 9:00 AM   16 Stan Chrupcala 3 9:00 AM   11 Walt Meding 8
          Stephen Dunnigan 3       Alan Harlow 2
          Russ Henning 10       Shawn Jones 1
                           
    1:00 PM   24 Karen Thedford 18 2:00 PM   12 Sally Kimball 8
          Beverly Gaunt 5       Joe Schillace 2
          Mike Pucino 1       Oley Khounesavath 2
                           
Sun 5/16/21 9:00 AM   30 Walt Meding 20 9:00 AM   11 Karen Thedford 7
          Joe Schillace 5       Stan Chrupcala 1
          Alan Harlow 5       Stephen Dunnigan 1
                      Beverly Gaunt 2
                           
    1:00 PM   23 Sally Kimball 20 2:00 PM   0      
          Shawn Jones 3            
                           
         98 Total Pairs Doubles     38 Total Teams  

Wkend # 7 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/21/21 7:00 PM   23 Joelyn Dalesandro 19 7:00 PM   0      
          Elliot Rushing 2            
          David Gerhart 2            
                           
Sat 5/22/21 9:00 AM   5 Elliot Ruhing 2 9:00 AM          
          Joelyn Dalesandro 2            
          Paul Robinson 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Mike Hastings 12 2:00 PM   13 Marian Zakrocki 3
          Len Stango 12       Naomi Reece 4
          Howard Jones 1       Annette Fortier 2
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Elliot Rushing 1
          Hui-Ju Wu 1       Gus Guarnere 3
          Tom Hunt 1            
                           
Sun 5/23/21 9:00 AM   30 Marian Zakrocki 7 9:00 AM   18 Mike Hastings 4
          Naomi Reece 11       Len Stango 5
          Annette Fortier 5       Joelyn Dalesandro 8
          Gus Guarnere 7       Tom Hunt 1
                           
    1:00 PM   0       2:00 PM   0      
                           
         89 Total Pairs Doubles     31 Total Teams  

Wkend # 8 Doubles/Singles Team Event
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND                  
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Sat 5/29/21 9:00 AM   8 Rich Jerome 5 9:00 AM   0      
          Mark Ruch 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   13 Thomas Fleming 2 2:00 PM   8 Rich Jerome 2
          Warren Mann 10       Mark Ruch 1
          Mike Pucino 1       Andrew Chapman 2
                      Troy Thomas 1
                      Terry Einsig 2
                           
Sun 5/30/21 9:00 AM   0       9:00 AM   4 Warren Mann 4
                           
    1:00 PM   17 Andrew Chapman 5 2:00 PM   0      
          Terry Einsig 5            
          Troy Thomas 3            
          Andy Neuer 3            
          Mike Pucino 1            
                           
        38 Total Pairs Doubles     12 Total Teams  

Wkend # 9 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/4/21 7:00 PM   2 Vicki Brown 2 7:00 PM   0      
    Special Time                    
Sat 6/5/21 10:00 AM   30 Vickie Brown 5 9:00 AM   8 Mike Zebley 8
          Roger Aikey 5            
          Doug Fuse 3            
          Michael Gorlinsky 5            
          Michael Hall 3            
          Willie Hankerson 1            
          Chris Holmes 1            
          Charles Kidwell 3            
          Chuck Trucksess 1            
          Jamie Giedosh 2            
          Franklin Jones 1            
    Special Time                    
    2:00 PM   48 Jamie Giedosh 48 2:00 PM   13 Jackie Barton 12
                      Bakare O'Neill 1
                           
Sun 6/6/21 9:00 AM   25 Mike Zebley 20 9:00 AM   9 Roger Aikey 2
          Bakare O'Neill 3       Vickie Brown 2
          Dan Schriner 2       Michael Gorlinsky 2
                      Doug Fuse 1
                      Mike Hall 1
                      Charles Kidwell Jr 1
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Jackie Barton 31 2:00 PM   20 Jamie Giedosh 20
                           
         136 Total Pairs Doubles     50 Total Teams  

Wkend # 10 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/11/21 7:00 PM   0       7:00 PM   8 Joyce Wanamaker 3
                      John Bane 4
                      Chris Castle 1
                           
Sat 6/12/21 9:00 AM   17 Kendrix Burriss 3 9:00 AM   11 Edgar Dameron 4
          Terrance Barton 5       Joey Knox 5
          Diante Jones 6       Scott Shirk 1
          Chris Castle 3       Sean Zakrzewski 1
                           
    1:00 PM   32 John Vananzo 22 2:00 PM   15 Sean Doris 4
          Charlene Szwec 1       Bill Mener 2
          Leon Cullum 5       Adam Shulkin 1
          Shaun Chapman 2       Patty Corbett 4
          Carletha Rhones 2       Yvonne Thompson 1
    6:00 PM   28 Joyce Wanamaker 8       Eddie Ellison 1
          John Bane 10       Robert Johnson 1
          Keith Morgan 6       Patty Corbett 4
          Steve Demmy 1            
          Max Smith 1            
          Kendrix Burriss 2            
                           
Sun 6/13/21 9:00 AM   34 Edgar Dameron 10 9:00 AM   14 John Vananzo 9
          Joey Knox 13       Terrance Barton 2
          Bill Mener 5       Leon Cullum 2
          Yvonne Thompson 3       Ashley Bailey 1
          Robert Johnson 3            
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Sean Doris 10 2:00 PM   8 Keith Morgan 3
          Adam Shulkin 3       Diante Jones 3
          Joyce Wanamaker 7       Carletha Rhones 1
          Patty Corbett 10       JOsh Becker 1
          Scott Shirk 2            
                           
        143 Total Pairs Doubles     56 Total Teams  
       

Wkend # 11 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/18/21 7:00 PM   35 Charlie Dekowski 35 7:00 PM   15 James Washington 9
                      Michelle Layton-Brown 2
                      Mark Mooney 2
                      Jim Cunningham II 2
                           
Sat 6/19/21 9:00 AM   35

 Jeff

Jefferson 35 9:00 AM   16 Charlie Dekowski 14
                      Jennifer Dorazio 2
                           
    1:00 PM   26 Eddie Ellison 1 2:00 PM   2 Chris DuHaime 1
          Kellie Jones 2       Scott Zurat 1
          Michelle Layton-Brown 5            
          Mark Mooney 5            
          Bryan Roehm 1            
          John Wallace 2            
          JIm Cunningham III 5            
          Jeff Jefferson 3            
          Greg Mintz 1            
          Alby Pezzella 1            
                           
Sun 6/20/21 9:00 AM   30 James Washington 23 9:00 AM   14 Jeff Jefferson 14
          Jennifer Dorazio 5            
          Michelle Layton-Brown 1            
          Dave Harkins 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   8 Chris DuHaime 3 2:00 PM   2 Kellie Jones 1
          Mike Hastings 1       John Wallace 1
          Ken Lukens 2            
          Denise Whitfield 2            
        134 Total Pairs Doubles     49 Total Teams  

Wkend # 12 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/25/21 7:00 PM   13 Jan Lesperance 8 7:00 PM   3 Kelly Mitchell 3
          Pat Oeskovich 1            
          Paul Stubenrauch 3            
          Robert Mockenhaupt 1            
                           
Sat 6/26/21 9:00 AM   17 Jackie Carroll 1 9:00 AM   6 Dawn Benson 6
          Bryan Roehm 1            
          Kelly Mitchell 3            
          Greg Niehoff 1            
          Steven Thompson 7            
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Cristita Hazel 1            
          Thomas Hunt 2            
                           
    1:00 PM   39 Kelly Mitchell 39 2:00 PM   16 Patty Oeskovich 16
                           
    6:00 PM   25 John Rutan 10            
          Mark Schmitt 8            
          Alex Parmer 3            
          Greg Niehoff 1            
          Ray Rager 3            
                           
Sun 6/27/21 9:00 AM   23 Pat Oeskovich 4 9:00 AM   15 Kelly Mitchell 15
          Dawn Benson 15            
          Matt Wieder 1            
          Kirby Crawford 1            
          Eddie Given 2            
                           
    1:00 PM   36 Pat Oeskovich 36 2:00 PM   13 Eddie Given 1
                      John Rutan 4
                      Steve Thompson 3
                      Mark Schmitt 3
                      Ray Rager 1
                      Tom Hunt 1
         153 Total Pairs Doubles     53 Total Teams  

 NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, July 3 & 4, 2021 - July 4th Weekend


Wkend # 13 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/9/21 7:00 PM   21 Calvin Wallace 18 7:00 PM          
          Tamika Hooper 2            
          James Morgan 1            
                Special Time        
Sat 7/10/21 9:00 AM   26

 Calvin

Wallace 21 8:00 AM   12 Darren Coles 10
          Joanie Barbaso 2       Tamika Hooper 1
          Troy Thomas 2       Eugene Norton 1
          Jim Asbury 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   32 Ben Zakrocki 5 2:00 PM   17 Calvin Wallace 1
          Helen Walker-Grififn 14       Mike Lewis 2
          Nancy Dougherty 5       James Morgan 2
          Oley Khounesavath 4       Tim Roof 2
          Dan Schriner 1       Dave Varner 10
          Howard Jones 1            
          Kathy Clark 1            
          Waleska Novoa 1            
                           
    6:00PM   25 Tom Biscardi 15            
          Casssandra Smith 5            
          William Trongone 5            
                           
    Special Time                    
Sun 7/11/21 8:00 AM   28 Darren Coles 25 9:00 AM   16 Calvin Wallace 7
          Greg Mintz 1       Ben Zakrocki 2
          Troy Thomas 2       Nancy Dougherty 2
                      Helen Walker-Griffin 5
                         
    1:00 PM   41 Mike Lewis 5 2:00 PM   11 Tom Biscardi 6
          James Morgan 5       Cassandra Smith 2
          Tim Roof 6       William Trongone 2
          Dave Varner 25       Joanie Barbaso 1
                           
         173 Total Pairs Doubles     56 Total Teams  

Wkend # 14 Doubles/Singles Team Event
Day Date Time   Reserved First Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Last Name # Tms
    Special Time                  
Fri 7/16/21 5:00 PM   41 Mike Eckles 41 7:00 PM   10 Jeff Jones 8
                      Jarred Geyer 2
                           
Sat 7/17/21 9:00 AM   34

Corinthia

Ward 14 9:00 AM   14 Melany Banicky 3
          Wally Huie 15       Rosemary Collins 4
          Chris Holmes 3       Dan Gaines 4
          Glenn Blauch 1       Leon Cullum 3
          Jeff Chin 1            
                           
    1:00 PM   31 Jeff Jones 20 2:00 PM   16 Mike Eckles 16
          Travis Bynum 5            
          JImmy Lee 5            
          Craig Butler 1            
                           
    6:00 PM   5 Amy Grendell 4            
          Dan Gaines 1            
                           
Sun 7/18/21 9:00 AM   29 Corinthia Ward 12 9:00 AM   16 Wally Huie 6
          Melany Banicky 7       Jeff Jones 8
          Jarred Geyer 5       Jimmy Lee 2
          Dan Gaines 5            
                           
    1:00 PM   30 Rosemary Collins 10 2:00 PM   3 Travis Bynum 2
          Dan Gaines 9       Chris Holmes 1
          Leon Cullum 7       Amy Grendell 2
          Pam Jones 1            
          Brianne Powley 2            
          Leah Meyer 1            
                           
         170 Total Pairs Doubles     61 Total Teams  

 


2021 Squad Information

  • The dates you request are tentative until we send you a confirmation letter. We will try our best to accommodate all first requests.         
  • We will need a good faith deposit of at least 25% atleast four weeks prior to your reservation, for us to keep your reservation.
  • Completed Entry Forms and payment in full must be in our office at least eight weeks prior to your bowling time, or you may lose your spots
    Do not present this form for any entries that YOU WILL NOT personally be responsible for, i.e., collecting their completed applications and fees.
  • Reservations will be kept under your name. Please reference your name when mailing any correspondence or applications.
  • You will also be the person to receive any checks or correspondence regarding the entries you send to us.
  • The Dutchman Tournament will have all rights to brackets run during competition.  Individual squads may not run their own brackets without permission.

.Groups of 20+ Click here for the 2022 Reservation Form