Print
Category: Uncategorised
Hits: 2127

MINI Dutchman 2020 Schedule
Working copy updated Tues, October 20, 2020

2020 Mini Tourn Entry Form [Fill-in and save] Opens a .pdf file

2020 Substitute Form - Opens a .pdf file

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to reserve


Weekend 1 - Oct 31 / Nov 1, 2020   Blue = Entered
Day Date Time Pairs
Available

Total
Reserved

Name # Pairs
Reserved
Sat 10/31/2020 9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
             
    1:00pm 6 26 Cristita Hazel 5
          Lori Heath 2
          Oley Khounesavath 3
          Michelle Layton-Brown 4
          Mike Lewis Jr 5
          Harry Malloy 3
          Ben Martinez 1
          Adam Shulkin 1
          Tyler Vitelli 2
             
    5:00pm 27 5 Michelle Layton-Brown 3
          Tyler Vitelli 2
             
Sun 11/1/2020 9:00am 1 31 Kirby Crawford 3
          Harry Malloy 4
          Evelyn Greene 20
          MIchelle Layton-Brown 4
             
    1:00pm 29 3 Kirby Crawford 1
          Michele Layton-Brown 2
             
      63 65 Weekend Total  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Weekend 2 - Nov 7/8     Blue = Entered
Day Date Time

Pairs
Available

Total
Reserved
Name # Prs
Reserved
Sat 11/7/2020    9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
             
    1:00pm 0 33 Darren Coles 33
             
    5:00pm 1 31 Patty Corbett 11
          Sam Borzellino 1
          Keith Morgan 8
          Steve Powell 2
          Naomi Reece 9
             
Sun 11/8/2020 9:00am 10 22 Jason Borowski 2
          Crystal Dillahunt 3
          Mike Eckles 6
          Herman Johnson 2
          Kristina Milan 1
          Brian Mills 4
          Steven Powell 2
          Scott Zurat 2
             
    1:00pm 10 22 Patty Corbett 10
          Lisa Day 12
             
      21 108 Weekend Total  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Weekend 3 - Nov 14/15, 2020   Blue = Entered
Day Date Time Pairs
Available

Total
Reserved

Name

# Pairs
Reserved

 

Sat 11/14/20       9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
             
    1:00pm 0 32 Tom Biscardi 20
          Kevin Danner 7
          Gary Halstead 5
             
    5:00pm 3 29 Dawn Benson 3
          Matt Bortz 1
          James Clinton 1
          Gus Guarnere 4
          John Heard 4
          Mary Jeffries 3
          Oley Khounesavath 3
          Patti Nailor 10
             
Sun 11/15/20 9:00am 17 15 Kendrix Burriss 4
          James Clinton 1
          Gary Halstead 5
          John Heard 4
          Darnell Pearson 1
             
    1:00pm 16 16 Tom Borsavage 10
          Matt Bortz 1
          John Rutan 5
             
      36 92 Weekend Total  

Weekend 4 - Nov 21/22, 2020   Blue = Entered
Day Date Time Pairs
Available
Total
Reserved
Name # Pairs
Reserved
Sat 11/21/20       9:00am 0 0 Youth Leagues  
             
    1:00pm 3 29 Mike Hastings 6
          RIch Jerome 3
          Walt Meding 2
          Kevin Harrity 2
          Len Stango 16
             
    5:00pm 1 31 Matt Akers 3
          Melody Alberti 1
          Kevin Cole 2
          Mike Fleming 1
          Oley Khounesavath 3
          Joey Knox 3
          Kevin Harrity 3
          Mike Palermo 8
          Alby Pezzella 3
          Barry Schmeck 2
          Scott Zurat 2
             
Sun 11/22/20 9:00am 15 17 Kevin Cole 1
          Mike Fleming 1
          David Gerhart 3
          Joey Knox 3
          Walt Meding 2
          Kevin Harrity 3
          WillieThomas 3
          Brenda Wise 1
             
    1:00pm 0 32 Tom Szczepaniak
Addicted to Bowling
32
             
      19 109 Weekend Total  


                                                           374 

 Total Pairs Reserved out of 512


2021 Dutchman Tourn Squad Sponsor Information

.Click here for the 2021 Reservation Form