Print
Category: Schedule
Hits: 17200

2019 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
Working copy updated Monday, July 15, 2019

2019 Tournament Appication with Rules

2019 Entry Form [Fill-in and save]

2019 Substitute Form [Fill-in and save]

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to reserve

2020 Squad Sponsor Information

.Click here for the 2020 Reservation Form


Wkend  #19   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/26/19 7:00 PM     No Squad   7:00 PM     No Squad  
                           
Sat 7/27/19 9:00 AM 0 50 Cristita Hazel 25 9:00 AM 8 12 Sonya Wilson 12
          Artie Wadley 10            
          Naomi Reece 10            
          Steven Keller 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 49 Kristin Aiello 49 2:00 PM 10 22 Norm Boger 4
                      Tim Jordan 4
                      Donald Powers 6
    7pm - Limited Brackets - Johnson Group Runs their own       John Bane 2
    7:00 PM 3 29 Brenda Johnson 14       Jim Cunningham 1
          Donna Heller 10       Betti Teet 4
          Sam Maccarone 5       Dolly Price 1
                           
Sun 7/28/19 9:00 AM 0 48 TIm Jordan 11 9:00 AM 0 32 Cristita Hazel 10
          Sonya Wilson 29       Kristin Aiello 20
          John Bane 5       Steve Keller 2
          Craig Koch 1            
          John Peck 1            
          William Cron 1            
                           
    2pm - Limited House Brackets - Johnson runs their own            
    2:00 PM 0 48 Brenda Johnson 14 2:00 PM 6 10 Naomi Reece 4
          Donald Powers 15       Donna Heller 4
          Artie Wadley 7       Sam Maccarone 2
          Joanna Sbaraglio 1            
          Betti Teet 10            
          Phil Yussen 1            
                           
        224 Total Pairs Doubles       76 Total Teams    

Wkend #20   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads  
                           
Fri 8/2/19 7:00 PM     No Squad         No Squad  
                           
Sat 8/3/19 9:00 AM 0 48 Brenda Ball 48 9:00 AM     No Squad  
                           
    2:00 PM 0 52 Brenda Ball 35 2:00 PM 0 32 Paul Helms 4
          Oley Khounesavath 3       Mike Palermo 5
          Joe Rentuma 3       Tom Selkow 4
          Diante Jones 8       Edgar Dameron 2
          Melissa Pierce 3       Dan Gaines 3
                      Holly Little 6
    7:00 PM 31 1 Adam Reynolds 1       John Rutan 2
                      Eddie Given 4
                    Kirby Crawford 2
                           
Sun 8/4/19 9:00 AM 0 48 Paul Helms 10 9:00 AM 0 32 Brenda Ball 32
          Ziad Alkhoja 5            
          Rich Jerome Jr 5            
          Mike Palermo 13            
          Tom Selko 10            
          Edgar Dameron 5            
        Wait List Michael Zombro 0            
                           
    2:00 PM 8 40 Holly Little 15 2:00 PM 7 9 Ziad Alkhoja 2
          John Rutan 5       Rich Jerome 2
          Dan Gaines III 7       Joe Rentuma 1
          Louis Dondero 1       Diante Jones 3
          Eddie Given 10       Melissa Pierce 1
          Kirk Lamb 1            
          Michael Zombro 1            
                           
        189 Total Pairs       73 Total Teams  
 
3324 Total Doubles Pairs Reserved 1227 Total Teams Reserved
 

 

Wkend  #1   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/16/19 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

  9:00 AM     Youth Leagues Bowl  
              1pm - No House Brackets - Green & Beichey Group run their own
    1:00 PM   22 Bobby Phillips Jr 13 1:00 PM   28 Bill Green 14
    Special Time   Roger Aikey 5 Special Time Marc Beichey

6

          Oley Khounesavath 1       Scott Kurtz 1
          Virginia Stephens 3       Courtney Reedy 3
                      Paul Ward 2
                      Brent Abbott 1
                      Ed Szygiel 1
  9am - Limited House Brackets - Beichey Group runs their own            
Sun 3/17/19 9:00 AM   33 Marc Beichey 15 9:00 AM   10 Bobby Phillips 5
          Scott Kurtz 4       Roger Aikey 2
          Courtney Reedy 8       Lee Feirick 1
          Paul Ward 5       Joshua Becker 1
          Ed Szygiel 1       Viginia Stephan 1
  2pm - No House Brackets - Green group runs their own            
    1:00 PM   35 Bill Green 35 2:00 PM     No Squad  
    Special Time                    
                           
                           
         90 Total Pairs Doubles     38 Total Teams  

Wkend  #2    Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/23/19 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

  9:00 AM     Youth Leagues Bowl  
                           
    1:00 PM   46 Keith Mogan 18 2:00 PM   24 Vinnie Russo 3
    Special Time   Michael Gorlinsky 5       Gary Halstead 4
          Mike Amodei 12       Patrick Hamill Sr 12
          Diante Jones 8       William Mener 2
          Abigail Reyes 1       Tom Smiga 2
          Scott Zurat 1       Oley Khounesavath 1
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
                           
Sun 3/24/19 9:00 AM   26 William Mener 5 9:00 AM   16 Keith Morgan 7
          Gary Halstead 8       Michael

Gorlinsky

2
          Tom Szczepaniak 12       Mike Amodei 4
          Hunie Hirokawa 1       Diante Jones 3
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Patrick Hamill 31 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          VInnie Russo 7            
          Todd Graff 2            
          Gary Halstead 2            
          Tom Smiga 5            
                           
        119 Total Pairs Doubles       40 Total Teams  

Wkend  #3   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/30/19 9:00 AM   44 Marles Bianchi 44 9:00 AM

 

2 Mike Hastings 2
                           
    2:00 PM   40 Marles Bianchi 40 2:00 PM   25 Mark Schmitt 4
                      Mike Hastings 8
                      Kenny Black 2
                      Patti Nailor 6
                      Marian Zakrocki 2
    7:00 PM   25 Walt Moleski 24       Craig Rothdeutsch 2
          Nick McTaggart 1       Ed Szygiel 1
                           
Sun 3/31/19 9:00 AM   48 Mike Hastings 20 9:00 AM   32 Marles Bianchi 32
          Mark Schmitt 11            
          Craig Rothdeutsch 5            
          Kenny Black 5            
          Patti Nailor 2            
          Marian Zakrocki 5            
                           
    2:00 PM   37 Patti Nailor 13 2:00 PM   2 Marles Bianchi 2
          Walt Moleski 24            
                           
        194 Total Pairs Doubles       61 Total Teams  

Wkend  #4   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat
4/6/19
9:00 AM     Leon Cullum 5 9:00 AM   14 John Szy 4
          Donald Rudd 1       Cristita Hazel 10
                           
    2:00 PM   49 Elvis Wright 45 2:00 PM   30 Alaura Braman 4
          Andy Tressler 4       Ray Husband 3
                      John Johnson 2
                      Jeff McCoy 9
    7:00 PM     No Squad         Jack O'Neill 5
                      Dennis Holodnak 4
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Dennis Wilson 1
                           
Sun 4/7/19 9:00 AM   4 Alaura Braman 10 9:00 AM   27 Elvis Wright 18
          Ray Husband 8       Donald Rudd 1
          John Johnson 5       Dennis Holodnak 4
          Jack O'Neill 12       Michael Dooley 1
          John Szy 10       Leon Cullum 2
          Cristita Hazel 2       Michael McMullen 1
                           
    2:00 PM

 

46 Jeff McCoy 22 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          Cristita Hazel 23            
          Mike Freundel 1            
                       
        149 Total Pairs Doubles       71 Total Teams  

Wkend  #5   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/13/19 9:00 AM   39 Norma Winfield 10 9:00 AM   14 Lisa Day 7
          Rhonda Walker 28       Teddy Griffith 1
          Tom Haga Jr 1       Thomas Jarvis 4
                      George Ronkette 2
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM   26 Robin Ganderton 1
          Helen Walker-Griffin 18       Janis Johnson 12
          Tom Brosavage 15       Ed Kubis 4
          Ned Martin 5       Steff DiMartine 8
          Stephen Dunnigan 2       Rich Jerome 1
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Justin Kleinspehn 1            
          Bob Rutkowski 2            
                           
    7:00 PM   18 Derek Robinson 1            
          Denver Stokes 2            
          Nelson Dawson 10            
          Rich Jerome 3            
          Joanie Barbasso 2            
                           
Sun 4/14/19 9:00 AM   45 Stephanie DiMartine 16 9:00 AM   23 Helen Walker-Griffin 7
          Janis Johnson 29       Rhonda

Walker

11
                      Norma Winfield 4
                      Stephen Dunnigan 1
                           
    2:00 PM   37 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM   11 Thomas Borsavage 6
          Lisa Day 18       Nelson Dawson 4
          Tom Jarvis 10       Denver Stokes 1
          Robin Ganderton 3            
          George Ronkette 2            
                           
        187 Total Pairs Doubles         74 Total Teams  

 


NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, April 20 & 21, 2019 -  EASTER WEEKEND 


Wkend 

#6   Doubles/Singles Squads      

Team Event Squads

Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/27/19 9:00 AM   43 Ella Townsell 34 9:00 AM   4 Amy Grendell 3
          Andy Neuer 8       Harry Testerman 1
          Kathy Clark 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Ella Townsell 48 2:00 PM   32 Joan Austin 5
                      Gus Guarnere 5
                      Pam Lemke 1
                      Michele Morris 9
                      Andy Neuer 3
    7:00 PM   22 Ken Larkin 14       Patty Corbett 8
          Don Slebodnik 5       Quinton Jones 1
          Eddie Given 2            
          Sam Borzellino 1            
                           
Sun 4/28/19 9:00 AM   48 Gus Guarnere 12 9:00 AM   32 Ella Townsell 32
          Pamela Lemke 4            
          Michele Morris 23            
          Andy Neuer 8            
          John Kopterous 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Patty Corbett 20 2:00 PM   10 Andy Neuer 3
          Joan Austin 13       Ken Larkin 6
          Quinton Jones 3       Mike Freundel 1
          Harry Testerman 3            
          Amy Grendell 7            
          Gus Guarnere 1            
                           
        208 Total Pairs Doubles       78 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #7   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/3/19 7:00 PM   19 Derrick Robinson 1 7:00 PM    
No Squad
 
          Tom Wizda 11            
          Vicki Browne 4            
          Tom Braun 3            
                           
Sat 5/4/19 9:00 AM   31 Liz Hollis 31 9:00 AM   4 Naomi Reece 4
                           
    1:00 PM   44 Tom Wizda 33 2:00 PM   30 Laura Carver 4
  Special Time     Dennis Banfield 6       Robert Marshall 12
          Justin Kleinsphen 1       Robert Neupauer 2
          Ryan Mark 3       Mark Mooney 1
          Ken Lukens 1       Eddie Given 1
                      Mike Sucena 1
    7:00 PM     No Squad         Bob Speakman 2
                      Michael Weaver 3
                      Tom Schock 3
                      Tom Braun 1
                           
                           
Sun 5/5/19 9:00 AM   45 Laura Carver 10 10:00 AM   30 Liz Hollis 12
          Robert Marshall 30 Special Time   Tom Wizda 15
          Robert Neupauer 5       Dennis Banfield 2
                      Ryan Mark 1
                           
    2:00 PM   35 Michael Weaver 8 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          Naomi Reece 9            
          Tom Schock 7            
          Bob Speakman 5            
          Mark Mooney 3            
          Michael Sucena 3            
                           

 

      174 Total Pairs Doubles       64 Total Teams  

Wkend 

#8   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/10/19 7:00 PM   3 Robert Miller 3 7:00 PM     No Squad  
                       
Sat 5/11/19 9:00 AM     No Squad   9:00 AM     No Squad  
Mother's Day Weekend                      
    2:00 PM   4 Justin Kleinspehn 1 2:00 PM   13 John Rutan 6
          Bob Pascucci 1       Ben Martinez 1
          Hu-Ju Wu 1       Robert Miller 1
          Claude Singleton 1       James Nealer 2
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad         Melissa Pierce 3
                           
Sun 5/12/19 9:00 AM   28 John Rutan 15 9:00 AM   0      
Mother's Day       Brian Smale 1            
        Melissa Pierce 7            
        James Nealer 5            
                           
    2:00 PM     No Squad   2:00 PM     No Squad  
                           
        35 Total Pairs Doubles       13 Total Teams    

Wkend  #9    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/17/19 7:00 PM   24 Michele Housholder 14 7:00 PM   2 Russ Henning 2
          Joe Schillace 5            
          Scott Smithson 5            
                           
Sat 5/18/19 9:00 AM   46 Anthony Sedlacek 10 9:00 AM     No Squad  
          Michele Housholder 6            
          Wal Meding 23            
          Carl Slusher 1            
          Russ Henning 5            
          Ken Thomas 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   44 Karen Thedford 30 2:00 PM   29 Ted Barila 2
          Len Stango 12       Sally Kimball 12
          Christian Francis 1       Doris Maclin 2
          Mike Hastings 1       Joe Schillace 2
                      Leon Cullum 4
                      Bill Rinaldi 2
                      Crystal Stump 1
                      Zack Flanagan 2
                      Mike Lilley 1
                      Sam Borzellino 1
    7:00 PM   17 Kitty Binck 9            
          Diante Jones 8            
                           
Sun 5/19/19 9:00 AM   36 Sally Kimball 26 9:00 AM   29 Michele Housholder 6
          Joe Schillace 5       Anthony Sedlacek 3
          Doris Maclin 5       Len Stango 4
                      Karen Thedford 13
                      Scott Smithson 2
                      Christian Francis 1
                           
    2:00 PM   35 Ted Barila 5 2:00 PM   17 Walter Meding Jr 9
          Noreen Hall 4       Alex Parmer 1
          Bill Rinaldi 6       Kitty Binck 4
          Leon Cullum 9       Diante Jones 3
          Crystal Stump 3            
          Zack Flanagan 5            
          Mike Lilley 3            
                           
        202 Total Pairs Doubles       77 Total Teams  

Wkend  #10    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/24/19 7:00 PM     No Squad   7:00 PM     No Squad  
               
 
         
Sat 5/25/19 9:00 AM   6 Chris Hart 5 9:00 AM     No Squad  
          Tony Jensen 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   15 Michael Ridler 2 2:00 PM   14 Phyllis Jackson 5
          Thomas Fleming 1       Kevin Cole 2
          Denise Estep 8       Troy Thomas 1
          Sam Borzellino 1       Terry Einsig 6
          John Meyer 1            
          Shannon Palmer 1            
          Damian Fitterling 1            
    7:00 PM   No Squad                
                           
    Limited Brackets - Jackson group runs their own              
Sun 5/26/19 11:00 AM  

35

Phyllis Jackson 13 9:00 AM   6 Chris Hart 2
    Special Time   Kevin Cole 5       Michael Ridler 1
          Troy Thomas 3       Denise Estep 3
          Terry Einsig 12            
          Ben Martinez 1            
          Kathy Clark 1            
                           
    2:00 PM     No Squad   2:00 PM     No Squad  
                           
                           
        56 Total Pairs Doubles       20 Total Teams    

Wkend

 #11   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/31/19 7:00 PM   9 Cathy Lucas 6 7:00 PM     No Squad  
          Todd Segiti 3            
                           
Sat 6/1/19 9:00 AM   36 Patty Corbett 7 9:00 AM     No Squad  
          Cathy Lucas 13            
          Dwayne Redman 14            
          John Kopterous 1            
          Marijo Calderone 1            
                           
  2pm - No house brackets - Giedosh squad runs their own            
    2:00 PM   42 Jamie Giedosh 41 2:00 PM   22 Mike Zebley 8
          Marijo Calderone 1       Robert Mastropaolo 5
                      Al Pezzella 5
                      Howard Pritchard 1
  7pm - No house brackets - Giedosh squad runs their own       Scott Williams 1
    7:00 PM   32 Jamie Giedosh 32       Scott Zurat 2
                           
Sun 6/2/19 9:00 AM   26 Al Pezzella 12 9:00 AM   11 Cathy Lucas 5
          Dwayne Redman 11       Patty Corbett 3
          Howard Pritchard 3       Floyd Knight 1
                      Stephen Dunnigan 1
                      Katrina Funck 1
                2pm - No House bracket - Giedosh group runs their own
    2:00 PM   36 Mike Zebley 17 2:00 PM   29 Jamie Giedosh 29
          Robert Mastropaolo 12            
          Dwayne Redman 1            
          Scott Williams 2            
          Scott Zurat 2            
          Bob Shovlin 2            
        181 Total Pairs Doubles       62 Total Teams  

Wkend  #12   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/7/19 7:00 PM   13 John Laughlin 10 7:00 PM     No Squad  
          Al VanDine 3            
                           
Sat 6/8/19 9:00 AM   42 Alice Cullom 33 9:00 AM   12 Joey Knox 5
          John Vananzo 1       Brad Starling 4
          Rick Gavarone 3       Albert VanDine 1
          Lori Jeffries 1       Sean Zakrewski 1
          Tim Jarrett 3       Ed Altner 1
          Cristita Hazel 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Travis Bynum 5 2:00 PM   27 Michael Clark 4
          Alice Cullom 5       Bobbi Grajczyk 10
          Bill Sturdivant 6       Tim Roof 2
          John Vananzo 30       Chris Stevenson 4
          John Meyer 1       Yvonne Thompson 4
                      Oley Khounesavath 1
                      Justin Mullen 1
    7:00 PM   13 Martin Barry 8       Hu-Ju Wu 1
          Ed Altner 2            
          Mike Hall 3            
                           
Sun 6/9/19 9:00 AM   44 Michael Clark 10 9:00 AM   32 Alice Cullom 15
          Joey Knox 13       Bill Sturdivant 2
          Brad Starling 10       John Vananzo 14
          Yvonne Thompson 10       Tim Jarrett 1
          John Kopterous 1            
                           
                           
    2:00 PM   42 Chris Stevenson 10 2:00 PM   8 Travis Bynum 2
          Bobbi Grajczyk 25       John Laughlin 1
          Tim Roof 5       Martin Berry 3
          Justin Mullen 2       Alex Parmer 1
                      Mike Hall 1
                           
        201 Total Pairs Doubles       79 Total Teams  

Wkend  #13   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/14/19 7:00 PM     No squad     7:00  PM   15 Mike Marsili 2
                      James Washington 10
                      Ko Whittington 3
    9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
Sat 6/15/19 9:00 AM   46 Rawlin Jefferson 46 9:00 AM     No Squad  
Father's Day Weekend                      
    2pm - Limited House brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
    2:00 PM   47 Rawlin Jefferson 34 2:00 PM   26 Rodney Bailey 11
          Mike Marsili 5       Mary Jeffries 12
          Ko Whittington 8       Michael Andrews 1
                      Walter Russell III 1
                      Edward Zupko 1
    7:00 PM     No Squad              
                           
Father's Day             9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson Group runs their own
Sun 6/16/19 9:00 AM   49 James Washington 19 9:00 AM   32 Rawlin Jefferson 32
          Mary Jeffries 30            
                           
    2:00 PM   42 Rodney Bailey 29 2:00 PM     No Squad  
          Michael Andrews 3            
          Walter Russell III 3            
          James Washington 6            
          Theresa Ray 1            
        184 Total Pairs Doubles       73 Total Teams  

Wkend  #14   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/21/19 7:00 PM   30 Michele Layton-Brown 6 7:00 PM   12 Charles Dekowski 10
          Jan Lesperance 11       Pat Oeskovic 2
          Barry Schmeck 2            
          Paul Ward 5            
          Kelly Mitchell 4            
          Ann Hayes 2            
                           
Sat 6/22/19 9:00 AM   47 Frank Kolen 2 9:00 AM   9 Dawn Benson 9
          Steve Thompson 5            
          Barry Schmeck 10            
          Dawn Taylor 3            
          Todd Benner

4

           
          Brian Eardley 1            
          Charlie Kremer 5            
          Kelly Mitchell 17            
                           
    2:00 PM   49 Jackie Carroll 5 2:00 PM   20 Pat Oeskovic 13
          Kelly Mitchell 44       Michele Layton-Brown 3
                      Jim Bloom 2
                      Ann Hayes 1
                      Angela Harge 1
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
                           
Sun 6/23/19 9:00 AM   47 Dawn Benson 17 9:00 AM   32 Jan Lesperance 2
          Charles Dekowski 25       Barry Schmeck 4
          Pat Oeskovic 5       Dawn Taylor 1
                      Jackie Carroll 2
                      Kelly Mitchell 21
                      Steve Thompson 2
                           
                           
    2:00 PM   39 Dawn Benson 5 2:00 PM   12 Todd Benner 2
          Pat Oeskovic 31       Paul Ward 2
          Angela Harge 2       Jim Bloom 2
          Darnell Whitfield 1       Charlie Kremer 2
                      Kelly Mitchell 4
                           
        212 Total Pairs Doubles      

85

Total Teams  

Wkend  #15   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/28/19 7:00 PM   2 Chris Lee 2 7:00 PM   5 Tracie Lewis 4
                      Jim Cunningham 1
Sat 6/29/19 9:00 AM   34 Marles Bianchi 32 9:00 AM     No Squad  
          Ricky Mease 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   33 Marles Bianchi 20 2:00 PM   31 Brent Abott 1
          Frank Porter Jr 5       Donna Barnhouse 2
          Phil Yussen 1       Todd Benner 3
          Martha Hudson 1       Brian Beavers 2
          Oley Khounesavath 3       Kirby Crawford 2
          Ray Rager 2       Don Davis 2
          Jeff Chin 1       Chris Lee 1
                      Tracie Lewis 6
                      Mike Lewis 2
                      Carol Mohler 1
                      Debbie O'Brien 2
                      Michael Rossy Jr 2
    7:00 PM   8 Lesia Kuziw 5       Cassandra Smith 1
          Louis Dondero 2       Austyn Brandt 1
          Ray Rager 1       Lance Day 1
                      Eddie Ellison 1
                      Rodger Portz 1
                           
Sun 6/30/19 9:00 AM   41 Tracie Lewis 15 9:00 AM   31 Marles Bianchi 21
          Cassandra Smith 3       Rich Jerome 4
          Donna Barnhouse 5       Ray Rager 1
          Carol Mohler 3       Frank Porter Jr 2
          Chris Lee 1       Lesia Kuziw 2
          Brian Beavers 5       Ricky Mease 1
          Kirby Crawford 6            
          Walt Meding 1            
          Scott Canfield 1            
          Alaura Braman 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   41 Rich Jerome 11 2:00 PM          
          Todd Benner 5            
          Mike Lewis Jr 5            
          Don Davis 5            
          Debbie O'Brien 5            
          Mike Rossy Jr 5            
          Rodger Portz 3            
          Theresa Ray 1            
          Dan Ambrose 1            
                           

 

      159 Total Pairs Doubles       67 Total Teams  

 

 


 


Wkend 

#16   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/5/19 7:00 PM     No Squad   7:00 PM     No Squad  
                           
Sat 7/6/19 9:00 AM   23 Tom Twist 6 9:00 AM   1 Tom Twist 1
          Janice Barclay 7            
          Edwina Rivers 6            
          Michael Holt 1            
          Darnell Whitfield 1            
          Scott Shirk 2            
                           
    2:00PM   36 Tom Twist 30 2:00 PM   2 Andrea Sharp 2
          Dan Schriner 1            
          Edwina River 4            
          Fred Bernot 1            
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad              
                           
Sun 7/7/19 11:00 AM   15 Bryan Roehm 1 9:00 AM   14 Tom Twist 12
    Special TIme   Janice Barclay 6       Edwina Rivers 2
          Ken Parker 1            
          Alex Parmer 1            
          Andrea Sharp 5            
          Anthony Jensen 1            
                           
    2:00 PM     No Squad   2:00 PM     No Squad  
                           
        74 Total Pairs Doubles       17 Total Teams  

Wkend  #17    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/12/19 7:00PM   21 Calvin Wallace 17 7:00 PM     No Squad  
          Dave Gerhart 3            
          Floyd Knight 1            
                           
Sat 7/13/19 9:00 AM   35 Calvin Wallace 20 8:00 AM   24 Darren Coles 24
          Corinthia Ward 7 Special Time        
          Yvonne Humphries 2            
          Dave Gerhart 3            
          Scott Zurat 2            
          Scott Kinkaid 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   48 Yvonne Humphries 48 2:00 PM   9 Calvin Wallace 1
                      Vanessa McRoy 2
                      Chris Forry 2
                      Haley Landis 1
                      Ben Zakrocki 2
    7:00 PM   14 Chris Forry 5       Brett Kveragas 1
          Chad Distler 5            
          Leslie Palmer 2            
          Josh Brooks 2            
                           
Sun 7/14/19 8:00 AM   60 Darren Coles 60 9:00 AM   31 Yvonne Humphries 20
    SPECIAL TIME               Calvin Wallace 7
                      Dave Gerhart 2
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Tom Kim 1
                           
    2:00 PM   26 Corinthia Ward 6 2:00 PM   6 Chad Distler 2
          Ben Zakrocki 5       Leslie Palmer 1
          Vanessa McRoy 6       Dave Gerhart 2
          Yvonne Humphries 1       Josh Brooks 1
          Greg Bruff 1            
          Haley Landis 2            
          Tom Kim 2            
          Chris Holmes 1            
          Eddie Given 2            
                           
        204 Total Pairs Doubles       70 Total Teams  

Wkend  #18   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/19/19 5:00 PM   54 Mike Eckles 54 7:00 PM   16 Jeff Jones 8
    Special Time               Alvin Little 8
                         
Sat 7/20/19 9:00 AM   46 Wally Huie 15 9:00 AM   13 Jeff Jones 8
          Angela Spriggs 22       Mike McCabe 2
          Della Swarrter 5       Scott Hilde 2
          Dan Gaines 2       Sharonda Benson 1
          Oley Khounesavath 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   53 Alvin Little 45 2:00 PM   31 Mike Eckles 21
          Pat Smith 5       Jamie Acevedo 8
          Sharonda Benson 3       Leon Cullum 2
                           
    7:00 PM   28 Jayne Lampugnani 5            
          Melanie Banicky 5            
          James Morgan 8            
          Dan Gaines III 2            
          Anthony Dolan 2            
          John Castaldo 1            
          Brent Frisch 5            
                           
Sun 7/21/19 9:00 AM   45 Jeff Jones 20 9:00 AM   27 Wally Huie 6
          Jamie Acevedo 20       Angela Spriggs 9
          Mike McCabe 5       Patricia Smith 2
                      Della Swarter 2
                      Melany Banicky 2
                      James Morgan 3
                      Anthony Dolan 1
                      Brett Frisch 2
                           
    2:00 PM   56 Alvin Little 46 2:00 PM   6 Jayne Lampugnani 2
          Scott Hilde 5       Chris Loomis 4
          Leon Cullum 5            
                           
        282 Total Pairs Doubles       93 Total Teams