Details
Written by Super User
Category: Schedule
Published: 17 January 2022
Hits: 10920
2024 Dutchman Tourn Schedule
WORKING COPY - Updated Friday, April 26, 2024
I am currently about two weeks behind on scheduling, which I do in order of receipt. The schedule is always changing.
2024 ENTRY APPLICATION with Rules - .pdf file
2024 ENTRY FORM [Fill-In] - .pdf file
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions or to request a reservation for 2024
Looking for a hotel ? Diana , a fan of the tournament, volunteered to secured rates click here for bowlers - Book Early rates not gauranteed! Please be kind, Diana is a volunteer!
Diana Booth, This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. , handles all hotel inquiries - The tournament does not have any affiliation with the hotels.
Cost: $150 per person for all events
Team: $42 event + $10 opt singles = $52 per person
S/D: $39 Singles + $39 Doubles +10 Opt Singles + $10 Opt Bolony Bank = $98 per person
Click here for 2024 Substitute Form [Fill In]
Wkend #9
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
5/17/24
7:00pm
29
Joelyn Dalesandro
21
7:00pm
17
Brittany Steria
8
Joe Schillace
3
Tomika Winfrey
4
Mike Shadle
5
George Germanich
3
Paul Stubenrauch
1
Steve Rettew
1
Sat
5/18/24
9:00am
47
Noreen Hall
2
9:00am
13
Walt Meding
11
Dave Schley
10
Mike Shadle
2
Tom Szczepaniak
27
Sharon Bolsar
5
Joe Bowers
3
2:00pm
47
Karen Thedford
31
2:00pm
24
Brent Abbott
1
Len Stango
15
Sean Cox
5
James Weddle
1
Oley Khounesavath
3
Sally Kimball
8
7:00pm
30
Brittany Steria
20
Joe Schillace
1
George Germanich
7
Dave Schley
4
Al Spotts
3
Brandon Runk
1
Ken Harvey
1
Sun
5/19/24
9:00am
46
Sally Kimball
20
9:00am
31
Joelyn Dalesandro
9
Walt Meding
23
Dave schley
4
Joe Schillace
3
Len Stango
6
Karen Thedford
12
2:00pm
48
Sean Cox
13
2:00pm
4
Sharon Bolsar
2
Dave Schley
10
Al Spotts
1
Tomika Winfrey
10
Michael Dooley
1
Leah Meyer
3
Brandon Runk
3
Ken Harvey
3
Mike Hastings
1
Walt Meding
5
247
Weekend Total
89
Weekend Total
Wkend #10
Singles / Doubles
Team
MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
5/24/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No squad
Sat
5/25/24
9:00am
No Squad
9:00am
No Squad
2:00pm
2
46
Don Powers
10
2:00pm
11
21
Andrew Chapman
2
Troy Thomas
3
Terry Einsig
8
Camden Cook
2
Frank Porter Jr
4
Tom Fleming
7
Lesia Kuziw
3
Oley Khounesavath
6
Stephan Dunnigan
1
Kendrix Burriss
2
Jeff Addison
1
Denise Estep
5
David ___
2
Barry Wanner
3
Alex Parmer
3
Dave Taylor
5
Special Time
Special Time!
Sun
5/26/24
11:00am
0
48
Andrew Chapman
5
11:00am
19
13
Don Powers
4
Terry Einsig
21
Troy Thomas
1
Frank Porter
10
Camden Cook
1
Lesia Kuziw
8
Denise Estep
2
Stephen Dunnigan
2
Barry Wanner
1
Jeff Addison
2
Dave Taylor
2
David ____
2
2:00pm
No Squad
2:00pm
No Squad
94
Weekend Total
34
Weekend Total
Wkend #11
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
5/31/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No Squad
Special Time!
Sat
6/1/24
10:00am
1
31
Jamie Giedosh
23
9:00am
14
2
Charles Trucksess
1
James Matis - ??
8
Tony McClendon
1
2:00pm
0
48
Jamie Giedsoh
48
2:00pm
0
32
Kassi Kilduff
16
Alby Pezzella
6
Mike Zebley
8
7:00pm
18
14
James Matis
8
John Binczewski
1
Matt Basara
3
John Meyer
1
Billy VanDyke
3
Sun
6/2/24
9:00am
5
43
Alby Pezzella
15
9:00am
11
5
James Matis
3
Michael Zebley Sr
20
Matt Basara
1
Tony McClendon
2
Ricky WInter
1
Charles Trucksess
3
John Binczewski
3
2:00pm
9
39
Kassi Kilduff
37
2:00pm
1
31
Jamie Giedosh
32
John Meyer
2
Billy VanDyke
1
171
Weekend Total
70
Weekend Total
Wkend #12
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
6/7/24
7:00pm
7
25
Rich Boyer
25
7:00pm
No Squad
Paul stubenrauch
2
Sat
6/8/24
9:00am
5
43
Tricia Key
10
9:00am
4
20
Edgar Dameron
6
Mark Bisignaro
5
Mary Jeffries
13
Debbis Bundy
5
Alex Parmer
1
Yuppy Nicholas
5
Bill Nowack
5
Mike Gorlinsky
5
Crystal Stump
5
Jesse Thomas III
3
2:00pm
0
48
Chris Stevenson
5
2:00pm
4
28
Rich Boyer
10
Yvonne Thompson
8
Travis Bynum
2
John Vananzo
35
Robert Mastropaolo
10
Bob Speakman
2
Vito Figlioli
2
7:00pm
No Squad
Carmen Baeckel
2
Sun
6/9/24
9:00am
1
47
Edgar Dameron III
15
9:00am
0
32
Tricia Key
4
`
Mary Jeffries
32
Chris Stevenson
2
Yvonne Thompson
3
John Vananzo
14
Bill Nowack
2
Mike Gorlinsky
2
Crystal Stump
2
Dennis Bundy
2
Jessee Thomas III
1
2:00pm
8
40
Travis Bynum
5
2:00pm
12
4
Mark Bisignaro
2
Vito Figlioli
5
Yuppy Nicholas
2
Robert Mastropaolo
25
Bob Speakman
5
205
Weekend Total
84
Weekend Total
Wkend #13
Singles / Doubles
Team
FATHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
6/14/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
2
30
Gerardo Urbaez
12
Larry Walker
8
James Washington
10
No House Brackets
Sat
6/15/24
9:00am
0
48
Jeff Jefferson
48
9:00am
No Squad
2:00pm
0
48
Jeff Jefferson
22
2:00pm
23
9
Ted Barila
1
Larry Walker
20
Harry Payton
6
Robert Bowling
3
Greg Schoenly
2
James Washington
3
7:00pm
No Squad
No House Brackets
Sun
6/16/24
9:00am
0
50
Gerardo Urbaez
28
9:00am
3
29
Jeff Jefferson
28
`
James Washington
22
Robert Bowling
1
2:00pm
5
43
Ted Barila
3
2:00pm
No Squad
Carl Drayton
8
Harry Payton
17
Greg Schoenly
5
Gerardo Urbaez
2
Larry Walker
8
189
Weekend Total
68
Weekend Total
Wkend #14
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
6/21/24
7:00pm
0
32
Saul Polish
24
7:00pm
0
32
Charlie Dekowski
16
Robyn Horn
1
Kelly Mitchell
14
Patti Bowman
2
Pat Oeskovic
2
Paul Ward
5
Sat
6/22/24
9:00am
0
48
Robin Horn
10
9:00am
No Squad
Kelly Mtichell
22
James Morgan
5
Courtney Walters
11
2:00pm
0
48
Kelly Mitchell
48
2:00pm
9
23
Patty Oeskovic
18
Patti Bowman
1
7:00pm
0
34
Dawn Benson
25
Eddie Ellison
1
Patti Boman
1
Oley Khounesavath
2
Patricia Austin
8
Jake Reidmiller
1
Sun
6/23/24
9:00am
0
48
Charlie Dekowski
40
9:00am
6
26
Robyn Horn
4
Patty Oeskovic
8
Kelly Mitchell
10
James Morgan
2
Courtney Walters
6
Paul Ward
2
Saul Polish
2
2:00pm
0
48
Patty Oeskovic
48
2:00pm
7
13
Dawn Benson
10
Patricia Austin
3
258
Weekend Total
94
Weekend Total
Wkend #15
Singles / Doubles
Team
Weekend BEFORE 4th of July
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
6/28/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No Squad
Sat
6/29/24
9:00am
0
51
Jennifer Davis
10
9:00am
No Squad
Cristita Hazel
34
Tony Jensen
1
Clinton Ward
3
Scott Zurat
3
2:00pm
0
48
Leon Cullum
10
2:00pm
0
32
Kristin Aiello
20
Ben Zakrocki
5
Patty Corbett
10
Clinton Ward
19
Amy Grendell
2
Dennis Banfield
10
Vincent Krzeminski
1
Rodney Timmons
1
Barry Wanner
2
Sun
6/30/24
9:00am
0
50
Kristin Aiello
50
9:00am
0
32
Leon Cullum
4
Ben Zakrocki
2
Cristita Hazel
11
Clinton Ward
6
Dennis Banfield
4
Jennifer Davis
4
Barry Wanner
1
2:00pm
18
30
Patty Corbett
25
2:00pm
12
4
Chris Loomis
4
Amy Grendell
5
179
Weekend Total
68
Weekend Total
Wkend #16
Singles / Doubles
Team
JULY 4th WEEKEND
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
7/5/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No Squad
Sat
7/6/24
9:00am
29
19
Charles Kidwell
18
9:00am
No Squad
David Emerich
1
2:00pm
8
40
Marquita Phillips
5
2:00pm
6
26
Chris Bradshaw
6
Brandi Palazzo
15
Tom Biscardi
20
Kristan Clay
10
Dustin Brandis
5
Adam Travis
3
Camden Cook
1
Howard Jones
1
Sun
7/7/24
9:00am
31
17
Chris Bradshaw
15
9:00am
20
12
Charles Kidwell
7
Stephen Smith
1
Adam Travis
1
Howard Jones
1
Kristan Clay
4
2:00pm
0
50
Tom Biscardi
50
2:00pm
6
10
Brandi Palazzo
6
Dustin Brandis
2
Marquita Phillips
2
126
Weekend Total
48
Weekend Total
Wkend #17
Singles / Doubles
Team
Weekend AFTER 4th of July
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
7/12/24
7:00pm
2
30
Calvin Wallace
25
7:00pm
16
16
Alvin Little
16
Chris Frey
5
Sat
7/13/24
9:00am
3
45
Calvin Wallace
25
9:00am
10
22
Darren Coles
20
Naomi Reece
20
Chris Frey
2
2:00pm
0
48
Alvin Little
48
2:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No Squad
Special TIme!
Sun
7/14/24
8:00am
0
50
Darren Coles
50
9:00am
14
18
Calvin Wallace
10
Naomi Reece
8
2:00pm
0
48
Alvin Little
48
2:00pm
No Squad
221
Weekend Total
56
Weekend Total
Wkend #18
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Special Time!
Fri
7/19/24
4:30pm
5
43
Troy Manual
43
7:00pm
8
8
Jeff Jones
8
Sat
7/20/24
9:00am
0
48
Roy Fields
10
9:00am
5
11
Melany Banicky
10
Wally Huie
16
Cassandra Smith
1
Jeff Jones
20
Yvonne Humphries
2
2:00pm
1
47
Yvonne Humphries
45
2:00pm
0
32
Mike Clark
4
Kristan Clay
2
Leon Cullum
2
Troy Manuel
17
Cassandra Smith
7
Eddie Ellison
1
7:00pm
0
35
Brenda Johnson
20
Rob Stelboum
1
Dennis Runkle
15
Sun
7/21/24
9:00am
0
50
Melany Banicky
25
9:00am
0
32
Wally Huie
6
Michael Clark
10
Yvonne Humphries
18
Leon Cullum
5
Jeff Jones
8
Roy Fields
10
2:00pm
2
46
Brenda Johnson
20
2:00pm
8
8
Dennis Runkle
6
Cassandra Smith
18
Marquita Phillips
2
Leah Meyer
4
Rob Stelboum
2
Scott Shirk
2
269
Weekend Total
91
Weekend Total
Wkend #19
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
7/26/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
9
7
Travis Olah
2
Betti Teel
5
Sat
7/27/24
9:00am
0
48
Jaime Acevedo
20
9:00am
11
5
Betti Teel
5
Dwayne Redman
20
Travis Olah
5
Holly Burke
3
2:00pm
0
50
Holly Burke
50
2:00pm
0
32
Kristin Aiello
20
Dave Varner
12
7:00pm
1
31
Betti Teel
13
Brian Beavers
8
Pete Turner
10
Sun
7/28/24
9:00am
0
50
Kristin Aiello
50
9:00am
0
32
Jaime Acevedo
8
`
Holly Burke
21
Brian Beavers
3
2:00pm
0
50
Dwayne Redman
20
2:00pm
12
4
Pete Turner
4
Dave Varner
30
229
Weekend Total
80
Weekend Total
Wkend #20
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
8/2/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
8
8
Tracie Lewis
8
Sat
8/3/24
9:00am
0
48
Jennifer Dorazio
5
9:00am
No Squad
Evelyn Greene
20
Corinthia Ward
10
Tracie Lewis
8
Alan Harlow
5
2:00pm
0
49
Jennifer Dorazio
2
2:00pm
5
27
Ed Altner
8
Tim Jordan
15
Steve Keller
4
Tracie Lewis
15
Josh Brooks
8
John Rutan
10
Jimmy Lee
4
Oley Khounesavath
6
Scott Hild
3
Kevin Wolfe
1
7:00pm
20
12
Justin Short
2
Mike Palermo
10
Sun
8/4/24
9:00am
0
48
Josh Brooks
20
9:00am0
1
31
Jennifer Dorazio
2
Jimmy Lee
10
Evelyn Green
8
Scott Hild
8
Tim Jordan
6
Corinthia Ward
10
Tracie Lewis
8
John Rutan
4
Alan Harlow
2
Justin Short
1
2:00pm
11
37
Ed Altner
20
2:00pm
12
4
Mike Palermo
4
Steve Keller
10
Carmen Baeckel
5
Brandon Zserai
2
194
Weekend Total
70
Weekend Total
Wkend #21
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Avail
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
8/9/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No Squad
Sat
8/10/24
9:00am
0
50
Sonya Meredith
50
9:00am
8
8
Diante Jones
5
Will Cunningham
3
2:00pm
0
48
Julia Gothe
6
2:00pm
9
23
Ken Williams
6
Charrissa Stancell
20
Anthony Rutherford
4
Lisa Baker
15
Brandon Zserai
1
Carletha Rhones
5
Robin Berardi
4
Ziad Alkhoja
2
Tim Roof
2
Mable Sharp
6
7:00pm
No Squad
Sun
8/11/24
9:00am
2
46
Ken Williams
15
9:00am
0
32
Julia Gothe
2
Ziad Alkhoja
5
Sonya Meredith
20
Anthony Rutherford
16
Lisa Baker
6
Will Cunningham
8
Carletha Rhones
2
Dan Schriner
2
Louis Dondero
1
Bill Samuels
1
2:00pm
2
46
Diante Jones
13
2:00pm
9
15
Norm Boger
5
Mable Sharp
15
Charissa Stancell
8
Robin Berardi
10
Ziad Alkhoja
2
Louis Dondero
3
Tim Roof
5
190
Weekend Total
78
Weekend Total
3725 total DOUBLES PAIRS
1384 TOTAL TEAM
Wkend #1
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
R eserved
Name
# Pairs
Sat
3/16/24
9:00am
Youth Leagues
9:00am
Youth Leagues
Special TIme!
Special Time!
1:00pm
50
Bobbi Grajczyk
50
1:00pm
27
Marc Beichy
6
Chris Bryan
11
7:00pm
No Squad
Kevin Danner
6
Courtney Reedy
2
Scott Kurtz
1
Derron Bentley
1
Sun
3/17/24
9:00am
25
Marc Beichy
15
9:00am
20
Bobbi Grajczyk
20
Courtney Reedy
6
Scott Kurtz
4
Special Time!
1:00pm
44
Chris Bryan
26
2:00pm
Kevin Danner
15
Derron Bentley
2
Damian Fitterling
1
119
Weekend Total
47
Weekend Total
Wkend #2
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Sat
3/23/24
9:00am
15
Youth Leagues
9:00am
7
Christine Miller
3
Scott Love
5
Della Swarter
2
Marian Zakrocki
10
Kenny Black
2
2:00pm
50
Annette Fortier
10
2:00pm
32
Tom Biscardi
20
Warren Mann
40
Kenny Black Jr
2
Gary Halstead
4
7:00 pm
No Squad
Bill Mener
2
Virginia Stephan
4
Sun
3/24/24
9:00am
47
Kenny Black Jr
10
9:00am
26
Annette Fortier
4
`
Gary Halstead
10
Warren Mann
16
Bill Mener
5
Marian Zakrocki
4
Christine Miller
7
Scott Love
2
Virginia Stephan
10
Della Swarter
5
2:00pm
50
Tom Biscardi
50
2:00pm
No Squad
162
Weekend Total
65
Weekend Total
NO BOWLING EASTER WEEKEND - MARCH 30 & 31 , 2024
Wkend #3
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Sat
4/6/24
9:00am
38
Donna Heller
10
9:00am
No Squad
Norma Winfield
23
Virginia Shifflet
5
2:00pm
39
Patty Corbett
30
2:00pm
19
Gus Guarnere
3
Katie Poole
8
Jeff McCoy
10
Keith Frye
1
Jack O'Neill
6
7:00pm
38
Mark Schmitt
38
Sun
4/7/24
9:00am
32
Jack O'Neill
16
9:00am
17
Virginia Shifflet
2
`
Katie Poole
8
Donna Heller
4
Gus Guarnere
7
Norma Winfield
9
Cory Gilbert
1
Mark Schmitt
2
2:00pm
26
Jeff McCoy
25
2:00pm
25
Patty Corbett
12
Damian Fitterling
1
Mark Schmitt
13
173
Weekend Total
61
Weekend Total
Wkend #4
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Sat
4/13/24
9:00am
48
Alan Harlow
5
9:00am
10
Pat Hamill
10
Rhonda Walker
43
2:00pm
35
Mike Hastings
20
2:00pm
25
Greg Del Colombo
1
Vinnie Russo
9
Naomi Reece
6
Joe Amoroso
1
Helen Walker-Griffin
8
Amanda Heck
1
Jake Garris
4
Oley Khounesavath
4
Robert Neupauer
2
Scott Rooney
1
7:00pm
No Squad
Stephanie Sutton
2
Scott Zurat
1
Sun
4/14/24
9:00am
39
Helen Walker Griffin
20
9:00am
31
Alan Harlow
2
`
Stephanie Sutton
5
Mike Hastings
8
Rob Neupauer
5
Rhonda Walker
17
Scott Rooney
3
Jake Garris
4
Pat Hamill
5
Ben Martinez
1
2:00pm
39
Naomi Reece
15
2:00pm
3
Vinnie Russo
3
Scott Zurat
4
Pat Hamill
18
Greg Del Colombo
2
161
Weekend Total
69
Weekend Total
Wkend #5
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Sat
4/20/24
9:00am
43
Tom Jarvis
15
9:00am
27
Lisa Day
8
John Szy
14
Cristita Hazel
7
John Heard
10
Pat Jaco
6
Alice Kennedy
1
Travis Dritto
1
Pete Turner
3
Diante Jones
5
2:00pm
48
Elvis Wright
40
2:00pm
11
Leon Cullum
2
Quinton Jones
3
Michael Weaver
4
Mark Mooney
5
Matthew Cabble
2
Eddie Ellison
1
7:00pm
No Squad
Dennis Wilson
1
Jane Wyatt
1
Sun
4/21/24
9:00am
41
Leon Cullum
5
9:00am
32
John Heard
4
Cristita Hazel
18
Tom Jarvis
6
Travis Dritto
2
Quinton Jones
1
Pat Jaco
15
John Szy
5
Stephanie Colbert
1
Elvis Wright
16
2:00pm
49
Lisa Day
20
2:00pm
3
Mark Mooney
2
Michael Weaver
10
Pete Turner
1
Diante Jones
12
Matthew Cabble
5
Jane Wyatt
2
181
Weekend Total
73
Weekend Total
Wkend #6
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Sat
4/27/24
9:00am
43
Ella Townsell
32
9:00am
11
Kevin Cole
5
Amanda heck
11
Joey Knox
6
2:00pm
48
Ella Townsell
48
2:00pm
21
Joan Austin
6
Steff DiMartine
13
7:00pm
.
No Squad
Justyna Hernley
1
Joshua Becker
1
Sun
4/28/24
9:00am
44
Joan Austin
15
9:00am
32
Ella Townsell
32
`
Kevin Cole
12
Joey Knox
17
2:00pm
39
Steff DiMartine
32
2:00pm
No Squad
Leah Meyer
4
Justyna Hernley
2
Paul Robinson
1
174
Weekend Total
64
Weekend Total
Wkend #7
Singles / Doubles
Team
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
5/3/24
7:00pm
33
Tom Wizda
24
7:00pm
No Squad
Keith Morgan
4
Matt Purcell
5
Sat
5/4/24
9:00am
34
Liz Hollis
Memorial Squad
33
9:00am
12
Vicki Brown
6
Sam Clark
1
Matt Purcell
2
Ken Ulrich
1
Special Time!
1:00pm
27
Tom Wizda
23
2:00pm
32
Laura Carver
6
Stephen Dunnigan
1
Robert Marshall
7
Robert Fabian
1
Mike Mintzer
12
Ashley Kennedy
1
Keith Morgan
6
Curtis McDaniel
1
Russ Henning
1
7:00pm
No Squad
Special Time!
Sun
5/5/24
9:00am
48
Vicki Brown
15
10:00am
32
Liz Hollis
Memorial Squad
13
`
Laura Carver
15
Tom Wizda
18
Robert Marshall
18
Dan Schriner
1
2:00pm
48
Keith Morgan
15
2:00pm
No Squad
Mike Mintzer
30
Russ Henning
2
Rick Graham
1
190
Weekend Total
73
Weekend Total
Wkend #8
Singles / Doubles
Team
MOTHER'S DAY WEEKEND
Day
Date
Time
Reserved
Name
# Pairs
Time
Reserved
Name
# Teams
Fri
5/10/24
7:00pm
No Squad
7:00pm
No Squad
Sat
5/11/24
9:00am
.
No Squad
9:00am
No Squad
2:00pm
5
Barbara Mazor
5
2:00pm
No Squad
Sun
5/12/24
9:00am
No Squad
9:00am
2
Barbara Mazor
2
2:00pm
No Squad
2:00pm
No Squad
5
Weekend Total
2
Weekend Total