Schedule Updated Sun, May 20, 2018

The schedule is always changing, this chart may not be completely accurate.  We try to update every two weeks

Click here to download the 2018 Application w/ Rules

Tournament Entry Fee $138 to be in everything

Click here to download 2018 Entry Form (easy "fill-in" .pdf for saving or printing) --> Coming Soon

Advanced Reservations Only - NO WALK-INS
Cash or Check only - We do not accept credit cards

BE PREPARED - NO PERSONAL CHECKS ACCEPTED WITHIN 10 DAYS OF YOUR BOWLING DATE!!!
Entries must be accompanied with AT LEAST 25% of the entry fees

Reservations can be made to hold dates
Individual Entries and Fees are due 10 days prior to bowling - Email Amy for exception (we can take form up to 4 days before bowling)

Entries of 20+ people MUST BE RECEIVED FOUR WEEKS prior to your bowling date.
All entries must be paid in full prior to bowling

2018 Substitute Form

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with any questions

AVAIL = # of Teams or Pairs of Doubles available to be reserve for that squad

Wkend  #1   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time
 
Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/17/18 9:00 AM   0

Youth Leagues Bowl

9:00 AM 0 0 Youth Leagues Bowl
              1pm - No House Brackets - Green & Beichey Group run their own
    2:00 PM   13 Tom Szczepaniak 12 1:00 PM   26 Marc Beichey 6
          Adam Shulkin 1 Special Time Bill Green 13
                      Scott Kurtz 2
                      William Mener 2
                      Michael Gorlinsky 2
                      Brent Abbott 1
                           
  9am - Limited House Brackets - Beichey Group runs their own            
Sun 3/18/18 9:00 AM   26 Marc Beichey 15 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Scott Kurtz 6            
          William Mener 5            
                           
                           
  2pm - No House Brackets - Green group runs their own            
    1:00 PM   37 Bill Green 32 2:00 PM     No Squad
    Special Time   Michael Gorlinsky 5            
                         
                         
         76 Total Pairs Doubles     26 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #2    Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 3/24/18 9:00 AM   12 Crisita Hazel 5 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          John Heard 5            
          Abigail Reyes 1            
          Pete Lepski 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Michael Amodei 14 2:00 PM   27 Kenny Black 2
          Keith Morgan 15       Pat Hamill 13
          Cynthia Voltz 12       Courtney Reedy 3
          Roger Aikey 5       Paul Ward 2
          Nick McTaggert 1       Gary Halstead 5
                      Pete Lepski 1
                      Ed Szygiel 1
                           
Sun 3/25/18 9:00 AM   34 Kenny Black 5 9:00 AM   23 Mike Amodei 5
          Gary Halstead 13       Critita Hazel 2
          Courtney Reedy 7       John Heard 2
          Paul Ward 5       Keith Morgan 6
          Oley Khounesavath 3       Cynthia Voltz 5
          Tubar Thompson 1       Roger Aikey 2
                      Pete Lepski 1
                           
    2:00 PM   36 Patrick Hamill 36 2:00 PM     No Squad    
                           
        129 Total Pairs Doubles       50 Total Teams  

NO BOWLING - Sat & Sun, Mar 30 & Apr 1, 2018 -  EASTER WEEKEND

Wkend  #3   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/7/18 9:00 AM   47 Marles Bianchi 47 9:00 AM

 

3 Thomas Jarvis 3
                           
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Marles Bianchi 33 2:00 PM   27 Gary Girdon 4
          Ned Martin 7       Jeff McCoy 8
          Andy Tressler 4       Jack O'Neill 4
          Oley Khounesavath 2       Vinnie Russo 3
          Scott Zurat 1       Tom Smiga 2
    7:00 PM   25 Thomas Borsavage 15       Kurt Waterval 6
          Mark Schmitt 10            
                           
Sun 4/8/18 9:00 AM   42 Gary GIrdon 10 9:00 AM   32 Marles Bianchi 32
          Thomas Jarvis 7            
          Jack O'Neill 10            
          Kurt Waterval 15            
                           
    2:00 PM   36 Jeff McCoy 20 2:00 PM   10 Mark Schmitt 4
          Vinnie Russo 10       Tom Borsavage 6
          Tom Smiga 5            
          Eddie Given 1            
                           
        197 Total Pairs Doubles       72 Total Teams  

   

Wkend  #4   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat
4/14/18
9:00 AM   44 Naomi Reece 20 9:00 AM   8 Janice Barclay 8
          Rhonda Walker 23            
          Kelly Harris 1            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Charles Anderson 41 2:00 PM   21 Nelson Dawson 2
          Howard Jones 2       Dennis Holodnak 4
          Kelly Harris 1       Janis Johnson 10
          Rhonda Walker 3       Robin Ganderton 1
                      Scott Zurat 1
                      Diante Jones 3
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
                           
                           
Sun 4/15/18 9:00 AM   28 Janis Johnson 26 9:00 AM   30 Charles Anderson 16
          Howard Jones 2       Dennis Holodnak 4
                      Rhonda Walker 9
                      David Brooks 1
                           
    2:00 PM

 

36 Janice Barclay 20 2:00 PM   10 Naomi Reece 8
          Nelson Dawson 5       Franklin Ruch 2
          Robin Ganderton 3            
          Diante Jones 8            
                           
        155 Total Pairs Doubles       69 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #5   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
                7:00 pm   2 Norma Winfield 2
                           
Sat 4/21/18 9:00 AM   26 Norma Winfield 15 9:00 AM   13 George Ronkette 2
          John Szy 11       Lisa Day 7
                      Mark Nogle 3
                      Teddy Griffith 1
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Kevin Danner 4 2:00 PM   30 Ted Babiasz 2
          Steph DiMartine 28       John Binczeweski 5
          Denise Estep 5       Norm Boger 4
          Kenny Anderson 5       Mark Nogle 3
          Todd Sigeti 1       Quinton Jones 1
          Adam Swaim 2       Michael Lilley 1
          Joanie Barbasso 2       Bryan Lindecamp 1
                      Tom Schock 1
                      Harry Testerman 1
                      Helen Walker-Griffin 7
                      Marion Zakrocki 4
                           
    7:00 PM   5 Helen Walker-Griffith 1            
          Renee Cannon 1            
          Leonce Wilson 3            
                           
Sun 4/22/18 9:00 AM   50 Lisa Day 17 9:00 AM   26 Steph DiMartine 11
          Helen Walker-Griffin 18       Kenny Anderson 2
          Ted Babiasz 1       Norma Winfield 6
          Quinton Jones 3       Rich Jerome 4
          Harry Testerman 3       Donald Pyle 1
          George Ronkette 5       John Szy 2
          Ed Kubis 1            
          Teddy Griffith 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Ted Babiasz 5 2:00 PM   2 Denise Estep 2
          Kevin Danner 4            
          Richard Jerome Jr 10            
          Michael Lilley 3            
          Mark Nogle 7            
          Tom Schock 3            
          Marian Zakrocki 10            
          Scott Zurat 1            
          Ed Kubis 1            
          Larry Radle 3            
                           
        175 Total Pairs Doubles         73 Total Teams    

Wkend  #6   Doubles/Singles Squads       Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Sat 4/28/18 9:00 AM   45 Ella Townsell 39 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Lori Jeffries 3            
          Rob Stelboum 3            
                           
    2:00 PM   47 Ella Townsell 47 2:00 PM   30 Gus Guarnere 5
                      Michele Morris 6
                      Patty Corbett 9
                      Joan Austin 6
                      Chris Lee 1
                      Zack Flanagan 2
                      Larry Radle 1
    7:00 PM   29 Walter Moleski 25            
          Hunie Hirokawa 1            
          Chris Lee 3            
                           
Sun 4/29/18 9:00 AM   48 Joan Austin 15 9:00 AM   31 Ella Townsell 31
          Gus Guarnere 13            
          Michele Morris 15            
          Zack Flanagan 5            
                           
    2:00 PM   49 Patty Corbett 23 2:00 PM   5 Ella Townsell 3
          Walter Moleski 25       Lori Jeffries 1
          Hunie Hirokawa 1       Rob Stelboum 1
                           
                           
        218 Total Pairs Doubles       66 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #7   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/4/18 7:00 PM   17 Vickie Brown 3 7:00 PM    
No Squad
   
          Tom Wizda 13            
          Ken Larkin 1            
                           
Sat 5/5/18 9:00 AM   27 Liz Hollis 27 9:00 AM   11 Matt Kerzic 4
                      Mike Weaver 2
                      Katrina Martin 1
  Special Time                 Ken Larkin 4
                         
    1:00 PM   38 Tom Wizda 34 2:00 PM   22 Laura Carver 5
          Brian Gerovac 3       Troy Thomas 1
        Kathy Clark 1       Robert Marshall 12
                      Bill Rinaldi 2
    7:00 PM     No Squad           Bob Speakman 2
                        T 1
                           
                           
Sun 5/6/18 9:00 AM   43 Laura Carver 13 9:00 AM   27 Liz Hollis 11
          Robert Marshall 30       Tom Wizda 15
                      Brian Gerovac 1
                           
    2:00 PM   45 Matt Kerzic 10 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Ken Larken 9            
          Bill Rinaldi 5            
          Bob Speakman 5            
          Michael Weaver 5            
          Troy Thomas 3            
          Brian Smale 1            
          Gerald Smith 1            
          Hui-Ju Wu 1            
          Leon Cullum 5            
                           

 

      170 Total Pairs Doubles       60 Total Teams  

 

Wkend  #8   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/11/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM     No Squad
                       
Sat 5/12/18 9:00 AM     No Squad     9:00 AM     No Squad
Mother's Day Weekend                      
    2:00 PM   16 Bobbi Grajczyk 15 2:00 PM   14 Donald Powers 6
          Ben Martinez 1       John Rutan 6
                      Samantha Latham 1
                      Justin Mullen 1
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 5/13/18 9:00 AM   15 John Rutan 15 9:00 AM   6 Bobbi Grajczyk 6
Mother's Day                        
                           
    2:00 PM   19
Don
Powers 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Samantha Latham 2            
          Justin Mullen 1            
          Larry Radle 1            
                           
        50 Total Pairs Doubles       20 Total Teams    

 

Wkend  #9    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/18/18 7:00 PM   23 Michelle Housholder 17 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Joe Schillace 5            
          Mike Hastings 1            
                           
Sat 5/19/18 9:00 AM   46 Michele Housholder 4 9:00 AM   4 Mike Hasting 2
          Walter Meding 25       Joe Schillace 2
          Frank Hubmaster 3            
          Anthony Jensen 1            
          Kitty Binck 9            
          David Brooks 2            
          Christian Francis 2            
                           
    2:00 PM   54 Anthony Sedlacek 10 2:00 PM   28 Mike Hastings 9
          Len Stango 12       Sally Kimble 15
          Karen Thedford 32       Robert Neupauer 2
                      Joe Schillace 2
                           
    7:00 PM   3 Michael Sucena 3            
                           
Sun 5/20/18 9:00 AM   41 Sally Kimball 31 9:00 AM   32 Michele Housholder 8
          Robert Neupauer 5       Anthony Sedlacek 4
          Joe Schillace 5       Len Stango 6
                      Karen Thedford 13
                      David Brooks 1
                           
    2:00 PM   30 Michael Hastings 23 2:00 PM   16 Walter Meding Jr 10
          Charlene Szwec 4       Kitty Binck 4
          Mark Mooney 2       Frank Hubmaster 1
          Bob Speakman 1       Michael Sucena 1
                           
        197 Total Pairs Doubles       80 Total Teams  

 


Wkend  #10    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time   Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 5/25/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM     No Squad    
                Special TIme
 
       
Sat 5/26/18 9:00 AM   37 Chris Hart 22 11:00 AM   4 David Gerhart 1
          Bobby Phillips Jr 10       Doris Maclin 2
          Greg Best 5       Kevin Cole 1
                           
    2:00 PM   8 Fred Frieze 1 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Joe DelGavio 2            
          Andrea Sharp 5            
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Sun 5/27/18 9:00 AM   13 Kevin Cole 3 9:00 AM   14 Chris Hart 9
          Doris Maclin 5       Ben Martinez 1
          Greg Best 5       Bobby Phillips 4
                           
    2:00 PM   1 Chris Hart 1 2:00 PM     No Squad    
                           
                           
        59 Total Pairs Doubles       18 Total Teams    

AVAIL = # of Teams or Pairs of Doubles available to be reserve for that squad

Wkend

 #11   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/1/18 7:00 PM 17 15 Cathy Lucas 8 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Paul Koch 4            
          Joe Friedel 3            
                           
Sat 6/2/18 9:00 AM 3 45 John Vananzo 26 9:00 AM 9 7 Cathy Lucas 7
          Howard Pritchard 3            
          Della Swarter 5            
          Terry Waldon 8            
          Greg Bruff

2

           
          Brian Eardley 1            
                           
    2:00 PM 1 47 Jamie Giedosh 32 2:00 PM 3 29 Rodney Bailey 4
          John Vananzo 15       Rick Garrison 9
                      Al Pezzella 6
                      Mike Zebley 8
                      Tina Lamie 2
                           
  7pm - No house brackets - Giedosh squad runs their own            
    7:00 PM 0 48 Jamie Giedosh 48            
                           
Sun 6/3/18 9:00 AM 4 44 Tina Lamie 5 9:00 AM 5 27 John Vananzo 16
          Cathy Lucas 18       Jamie Giedosh 4
          Al Pezzella 16       Howard Pritchard 1
          John Bane 5       Della Swarter 2
                      Sean Sakrewski 1
                      Terry Waldon 3
                           
                2pm - No House bracket - Giedosh group runs their own
    2:00 PM 0 52 Rodney Bailey 9 2:00 PM 0 32 Jamie Giedosh 32
          Rick Garrison 23            
          Michael Zebley 20            
                           
        251 Total Pairs Doubles       95 Total Teams  

Wkend  #12   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/8/18 7:00 PM 20 12 John Laughlin 7 7:00 PM     No Squad
          Rick Gavarone 5            
                           
Sat 6/9/18 9:00 AM 22 26 Alice Cullom 48 9:00 AM 8 16 Mary Jeffries 10
                      Joey Knox 6
                           
    2:00 PM 4 44 Michel Clark 10 2:00 PM 9 23 Ted Barila 2
          Bill Sturdivant 8       Brad Starling 6
          Alice Cullom 7       Chris Stevenon 4
          Edgar Dameron 5       Yvonne Thompson 3
          Travis Bynum 3       Perez Isom III 2
          Dana Barry 5       Rick Gavarone 2
          Louis Gershenson 1       Charlie Kremer Jr 2
          Dan Fitzgerald 2       Timothy Roof 2
          Joanie Barbasso 1            
          Floyd Knight 2            
                           
    7:00 PM 14 2 Kraig Martin 2            
                           
Sun 6/10/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Mary Jeffries 25 9:00 AM 3 29 Alice Cullom 20
          Joey Knox 15       Bill Sturdivant 3
          Yvonne Thompson 8       Edgar Dameron 4
                      Dana Barry 2
                           
    2:00 PM 1 47 Ted Barila 5 2:00 PM 5 11 Michael Clark 4
          Brad Starling 15       Alice Cullom 4
          Chris Stevenson 10       Travis Bynum 1
          Adam Shulkin 1       Dan Fitzgerald 1
          Perez Isom III 5       Alex Parmer 1
          Oley Khounesavath 1            
          Charlie Kremer Jr 5            
          Tim Roof 5            
                           
        179 Total Pairs Doubles       79 Total Teams  

Wkend  #13   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/15/18 7:00 PM     No squad   7:00  PM 10 16 James Washington Jr 12
                    Elray Price 1
                    Mike Marsili 1
                    Ko Whittington 2
                         
    9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
Sat 6/16/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Rawlin Jefferson 48 9:00 AM 13 3 Andy Neuer 3
Father's Day Weekend                      
    2pm - Limited House brackets - Jefferson runs their own            
    2:00 PM 3 47 Rawlin Jefferson 32 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Mike Marsili 2            
          Elray Price 2            
          Andy Neuer 8            
          Brian

White Jr

1            
          Andrew Sutphin 2            
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
Father's Day             9am - No House Brackets - Jefferson Group runs their own
Sun 6/17/18 9:00 AM 9 39 James Washington 21 9:00 AM 0 32 Rawlin Jefferson 32
          Andy Neuer 8            
          Ko Whittington 5            
          Andrew Sutphin 2            
          Beverly Hays 3            
                           
    2:00 PM 6 10 Dale Corey 10 2:00 PM 13 3 Andy Neuer 3
                           
        144 Total Pairs Doubles       54 Total Teams  

Wkend  #14   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/22/18 7:00 PM 0 37 Jan Lesperance 17 7:00 PM 19 13 Charles Dekowski 10
          Thomas Selkow 2       Pat Oeskovich 3
          Paul Ward 5            
          Michele Layton-Brown 7            
          Dawn Vening 1            
          Richard Ganzman 5            
                           
Sat 6/23/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Wayne Cleary 1 9:00 AM 12 12 Dawn Benson 8
          Frank Kolen 3       Thomas Selkow 4
          Donna Barnhouse 5            
          Carol Mohler 3            
          Barry Schmeck 5            
          Dawn Taylor 6            
          Dawn Vening 1            
          Denise Von Steuben 1            
          Janet Tucker 5            
          Elijah Douglas 5            
          Darrell Gillespie 3            
          Patti Oeskovich 1            
          Zyad Hawkins 2            
          Andy Carson 3            
          Kelly Mitchell 2            
          Thomas Selkow 2            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Elijah Douglas 48 2:00 PM 12 20 Mike Lewis Jr 2
                      Pat Oeskovic 11
                      Steven Thompson 2
                      Michele Layton-Brown 4
                      Justin Kleinsphen 1
                           
    7:00 PM 5 27 Charles Reese Jr 15            
          Bill Vannoy 5            
          Steve Armand 2            
          Frank Porter Jr 5            
                           
Sun 6/24/18 9:00 AM 0 51 Dawn Benson 20 9:00 AM 0 32 Elijah Douglas 22
          Wayne Cleary 1       Jan Lesperance 4
          Charles Dekowski 25       Carol Mohler 1
          Steve Thompson 5       Dawn Taylor 2
        Wait List Pat Oeskovic 5       Donna Barnhouse 2
                      Frank Porter 1
                    Wait List Frank Porter 1
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Mike Lewis Jr 5 2:00 PM 4 16 Charles Reese 6
          Pat Oeskovic 34       Paul Ward 2
          Justin Kleinspehn 2       Barry Schmeck 2
          Dawn Benson 7       Bill Vannoy 4
                      Janet Tucker 2
                           
        259 Total Pairs Doubles      

93

Total Teams  

Wkend  #15   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 6/29/18 7:00 PM     No Squad     7:00 PM 7 9 Tracie Edmonds 8
                      Christopher Marucci 1
                           
Sat 6/30/18 9:00 AM 19 29 Marles Bianchi 21 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Janice Barclay 8            
                           
    2:00 PM 2 46 Marles Bianchi 29 2:00 PM 12 20 Jamie Acevedo 8
          Dwayne Redman 15       Tracie Edmonds 9
          Dan Schriner 1       Ron Buck 1
          Justin Kleinsphen 1       Alaura Braaman 2
                           
    7:00 PM     No squad                
                           
Sun 7/1/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Jamie Acevedo 20 9:00 AM 11 21 Marles Bianchi 21
          Tracie Edmonds 23            
          Dwayne Redman 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 11 37 Chris Marucci 3 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Dwayne Redman 15            
          Ron Buck 3            
          Benjamin Burgess 1            
          Leon Cullum 10            
          Brett Frisch 5            
                           

 

      160 Total Pairs Doubles       50 Total Teams  

 

Wkend 

#16   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/6/18 7:00 PM 2 30 Tom/Erika Twist 5 7:00 PM     No Squad    
          Calvin Wallace 25            
                           
Sat 7/7/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Yvonne Humphries 10 9:00 AM 13 3 Lesia Kuziw 1
         
Corinthia
Ward
15       James Murphy 2
          Calvin Wallace 23            
                           
    2:00PM 0 48 Yvonne Humphries 48 2:00 PM 3 29 Tom/Erika Twist 12
        wait list James Murphy 5       Patricia Corbett 6
          Angela Best 1       Calvin Wallace 8
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
                           
                           
Sun 7/8/18 9:00 AM 0 48 Tom Twist 33 9:00 AM 0 32 Yvonne Humphries 20
          Corinthia Ward 15       Calvin Wallace 12
        wait list Lesia Kusiw 3     wait list James Murphy 2
                           
    2:00 PM 5 43 Patty Corbett 15 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Lesia Kuziw 3            
          Todd Benner 8            
          James Murphy 5            
          Oley Khounesavath 8            
          Tom Twist 4            
                           
        217 Total Pairs Doubles       64 Total Teams  

Wkend  #17    Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/13/18 7:00PM 0 48 Mike Eckles 48 7:00 PM 10 6 Alvin Little 6
                           
Sat 7/14/18 9:00 AM 4 44 Wally Huie 21 9:00 AM 8 24 Darren Coles 24
          Scott Hilde 5            
          Vanessa McRoy 13            
          Mike McCabe 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Alvin Little 40 2:00 PM 13 19 Mike Eckles 19
          Pat Smith 8       Oley Khounesavath 2
                           
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
    SPECIAL TIME                  
Sun 7/15/18 8:00 AM 0 60 Darren Coles 60 9:00 AM 12 20 Wallie Huie 10
                      Pat Smith 3
                      Scott Hilde 2
                      Vanessa McRoy 5
                      Mike McCabe 2
                           
    2:00 PM 4 44 Alvin Little 40 2:00 PM     No Squad    
          Edwin Davis 1            
          Stephen Lella 3            
                           
        244 Total Pairs Doubles       69 Total Teams  

Wkend  #18   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/20/18 7:00 PM 22 10 Brenda Ball 10 7:00 PM 10 6 Jeff Jones 6
                           
Sat 7/21/18 9:00 AM 6 42 Angela Spriggs 22 9:00 AM     No Squad    
          Jeff Jones 15            
          Jessica Stephens 5            
                           
    2:00 PM 0 48 Kristin Masincup 48 2:00 PM 4 28 Brenda Ball 22
        wait list Jessica Stephens 5       Gailmarie Wehmeyer 2
                      Jane Lampugnani 4
    7:00 PM     No Squad                
    SPECIAL TIME                  
Sun 7/22/18 8:30 AM 0 48 Brenda Ball 48 9:00 AM 1 31 Kristin Masincup 20
                      Angela Spriggs 9
                      Jessica Stephens 2
                           
    2:00 PM 28 20 Gail Wehmeyer 5 2:00 PM 9 6 Jeff Jones 8
          Brenda Ball 5            
          Jane Lampugnani 10            
                           
        168 Total Pairs Doubles       71 Total Teams    

Wkend  #19   Doubles/Singles Squads     Team Event Squads
Day Date Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Prs Time Avail Reserved First Name Last Name # Tms
Fri 7/27/18 7:00 PM 27 5 Mike Palmermo 5 7:00 PM     No Squad
                           
Sat 7/28/18 9:00 AM 5 43 Cristita Hazel 10 9:00 AM 8 10 Sonya Wilson 10
          John Heard 20            
          Traci Morris 13            
                           
    2:00 PM 8 40 Mike Pucino 1 2:00 PM 14 2 Mike Palermo 2
          Timothy Jordan 10            
          Artie Wadley 9            
          Paul Helms 10            
          Cristita Hazel 10            
                           
    7pm - Limited Brackets - Johnson Group Runs their own            
    7:00 PM 7 25 Brenda Johnson 25            
                           
Sun 7/29/18 9:00 AM 15 33 Sonya Wilson 25 9:00 AM 4 28 Crisita Hazel 7
          Ziad Alkhoja 3       John Heard 8
          Mike Palmermo 5       Tim Jordan 4
                      Traci Morris 4
                      Todd Benner 3
    2pm - Limited House Brackets - Johnson runs their own            
    2:00 PM 14 34 Brenda Johnson 25 2:00 PM 9 7 Ziad Alkhoja 1
          Mike Pucino 1       Paul Helms 4
          Artie Wadley 8       Todd Benner 2
                           
        180 Total Pairs Doubles       47 Total Teams    
     

 

 

3265 TOTAL DOUBLES PAIRS RESERVED     1169 TOTAL TEAMS RESERVED  

 

 

Information for organizers of 10 or more doubles pairs (20 ppl) or 8 or more teams (40 ppl)

 

Squad Organizer?  Click here to download RESERVATION FORM [.pdf] 

 

2018 Squad Sponsor Info

  • For groups of 20+ people
  • The dates you request are tentative until we send you a confirmation letter. We will try our best to accommodate all first requests.         
  • We will need a good faith deposit of at least 25% by Jan 15, 2018, for us to keep your reservation.
  • Completed Entry Forms and payment in full must be in our office at least eight weeks prior to your bowling time.
  • Do not present this form for any entries that YOU WILL NOT personally be responsible for, i.e., collecting their completed applications and fees.
  • Reservations will be kept under your name. Please reference your name when mailing any correspondence or applications.
  • You will also be the person to receive any checks or correspondence regarding the entries you send to us.
  • The Dutchman Tournament will have all rights to brackets run during competition.  Individual squads may not run their own brackets without permission.

.